Preise
am 22.09.2013 15:04:06


1. Daisy Simmel 121,2 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 3,1 Teiler
2. Jessica Drexler 112,5 de Schwoazn 11,0 Teiler
3. Adolf Hofer 468,6 1, ZSG Kötzting 13,8 Teiler
4. Stefan Weber 197,3 ESV Mitterkreith 24,5 Teiler
5. Katrin Eisenreich 97,4 Edelweiß Radling 26,4 Teiler
6. Josef Schwarzfischer 176,8 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 27,2 Teiler
7. Konrad Vogl 42,2 Union Furth 32,2 Teiler
8. Franz Kürzinger 169,9 Hubertus Schillertswiesen 36,1 Teiler
9. Sabine Schmidbauer 55,0 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 37,3 Teiler
10. Franz Koller 191,1 VSG Lohberg 38,0 Teiler
11. Johann Fraundorfer 152,9 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 41,5 Teiler
12. Andreas Pusl - Gemütlichkeit Pösing 46,3 Teiler
13. Heinz Schötz 119,0 1, ZSG Kötzting 47,0 Teiler
14. Markus Preis - BV Mitterdorf 52,0 Teiler
15. Christian Haber 178,8 Hofmarkschützen Loifling 55,2 Teiler
16. Andrea Huber - Rosenholz Unterlintach 55,4 Teiler
17. Stefan Holzinger - Waldeslust Roding 56,8 Teiler
18. Christian Schweiger - Rosenholz Unterlintach 64,2 Teiler
19. Martin Auzinger 100,4 1, ZSG Kötzting 65,2 Teiler
20. Manuela Weindler 201,4 SG 1670 Roding 66,4 Teiler
21. Stefan Dietlmeier - Lobenstein Zell 67,5 Teiler
22. Reinhard Mages 263,9 Waldeslust Roding 72,7 Teiler
23. Michaela Schreiner 255,8 de Schwoazn 77,8 Teiler
24. Georg Nobars 80,4 SG 1866 e,V, Furth 78,6 Teiler
25. Monika Graßl 101,4 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 79,9 Teiler
26. Christian Vogl 191,8 SV Cham-West 80,6 Teiler
27. Karl Mages 139,3 ESV Mitterkreith 81,4 Teiler
28. Daniel Schmidbauer 140,7 ESV Mitterkreith 85,0 Teiler
29. Stefan Reimer 140,0 Union Furth 86,2 Teiler
30. Richard Kiener 494,9 ESV Mitterkreith 87,7 Teiler
31. Sabrina Hörl - Eichenlauf Sorghof 88,5 Teiler
32. Martin Winter 109,0 Kaitersberg Steinbühl 89,8 Teiler
33. Tobias Kainz - Hubertus Schillertswiesen 92,3 Teiler
34. Christian Bindl 289,5 de Schwoazn 94,0 Teiler
35. Lukas Reger 107,2 de Schwoazn 98,0 Teiler
36. Johann Nirschl 343,0 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 99,7 Teiler
37. Petra Kumpfmüller 205,7 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 100,8 Teiler
38. Christian Deml - Kürnburgschützen Stamsried 103,8 Teiler
39. Josef Kirschenbauer 129,0 VSG Lohberg 108,3 Teiler
40. Stefan Haas - Eichhornschützen Kronstetten 108,6 Teiler
41. Josef Bindl sen. 134,0 ESV Mitterkreith 109,1 Teiler
42. Regina Ederer 327,8 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 110,4 Teiler
43. Evi Benner-Bitihn 157,4 Union Furth 126,1 Teiler
44. Helmut Fisch - Waldeslust Roding 126,6 Teiler
45. Erna Leirich - Adler Willmering 126,6 Teiler
46. Tobias Heitzer 334,9 SV Mitterkreith 129,0 Teiler
47. Armin Schreiner 141,7 SV Mitterkreith 130,0 Teiler
48. Christian Bräu - Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 134,2 Teiler
49. Jürgen Bauer 235,6 Waldeslust Roding 134,2 Teiler
50. Harald Schmidbauer 193,2 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 137,0 Teiler
51. Adolf Baier 264,8 FFW Altenkreith 138,1 Teiler
52. Marion Mühlbauer 182,5 1, ZSG Kötzting 138,3 Teiler
53. Stefan Schneider - SG 1866 e,V, Furth 140,6 Teiler
54. Christian Schwarzfischer 1030,2 Buggy Club 141,4 Teiler
55. Franz Reisinger 435,3 Buggy Club 147,1 Teiler
56. Rudolf Drexler 154,2 ESV Mitterkreith 151,8 Teiler
57. Markus Luger 420,6 SV Mitterkreith 152,9 Teiler
58. Peter Lugbauer 155,6 SG 1670 Roding 154,7 Teiler
59. Albert Himmelstoß 273,2 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 158,3 Teiler
60. Hans Schmidbauer 308,7 ESV Mitterkreith 158,3 Teiler
61. Karl-Heinz Weber 237,4 ESV Mitterkreith 160,3 Teiler
62. Franziska Preischl 350,0 Adler Willmering 161,3 Teiler
63. Hans Auzinger - 1, ZSG Kötzting 166,6 Teiler
64. Wilhelm Rothhammer - Lobenstein Zell 168,8 Teiler
65. Ernst sen. Schmidbauer 600,8 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 170,9 Teiler
66. Ulrike Schweiger - Rosenholz Unterlintach 171,1 Teiler
67. Walter Neumann 180,3 Union Furth 172,1 Teiler
68. Hans Hollmayer 181,8 Reservisten Roding 172,8 Teiler
69. Emil Nachtmann 233,2 ESV Mitterkreith 172,8 Teiler
70. Alfred Wittmann 203,6 Waldeslust Roding 176,3 Teiler
71. Alfons Kerscher 194,1 SG 1670 Roding 179,9 Teiler
72. Gerhard Hundshammer 207,5 Hofmarkschützen Loifling 180,2 Teiler
73. Josef Gruber - 1, SV Zandt 180,9 Teiler
74. Julia Kiener - de Schwoazn 182,3 Teiler
75. Arthur Vogl 430,2 SV Cham-West 182,6 Teiler
76. Julia Deml - Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 184,2 Teiler
77. Andreas Schiegl - SG Gaisbachtaler Eckerzell 185,0 Teiler
78. Wilfried Belk 325,9 ESV Mitterkreith 185,2 Teiler
79. Theodor Niebauer 230,3 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 185,6 Teiler
80. Stephan Schmidbauer 222,9 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 187,0 Teiler
81. Michaela Eisenreich - Edelweiß Radling 190,1 Teiler
82. Fabian Pusl 448,1 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 191,0 Teiler
83. Andreas Preis - Waldeslust Roding 192,9 Teiler
84. Erwin Wittmann 568,2 Waldeslust Roding 193,4 Teiler
85. Alois Janker 264,2 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 197,2 Teiler
86. Roland Winter 204,1 Kaitersberg Steinbühl 197,8 Teiler
87. Georg Fuchs 208,2 Waldeslust Roding 198,7 Teiler
88. Simon Ederer - Gemütlichkeit Pösing 198,9 Teiler
89. Peter Kiener 552,5 ESV Mitterkreith 200,2 Teiler
90. Martina Hofinger 952,0 ESV Mitterkreith 200,8 Teiler
91. Siegfried Weigl 1129,8 FFW Altenkreith 204,4 Teiler
92. Birgit Gabler 654,1 Waldeslust Roding 205,0 Teiler
93. Bianca Simmel - Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 205,1 Teiler
94. Elisabeth Bindl 246,7 ESV Mitterkreith 205,8 Teiler
95. Hermann Dietlmeier 213,8 Lobenstein Zell 210,0 Teiler
96. Ernst jun. Schmidbauer 344,1 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 211,4 Teiler
97. Manuela Hundshammer 700,5 Hofmarkschützen Loifling 212,7 Teiler
98. Markus Pongratz 248,0 Hofmarkschützen Loifling 213,0 Teiler
99. Andrea Eisenreich - Edelweiß Radling 213,4 Teiler
100. Konrad Schweiger - Rosenholz Unterlintach 216,8 Teiler
101. Josef Reil - Schwärzenburg Friedersried 218,0 Teiler
102. Verena Eckhardt - SG 1866 e,V, Furth 218,6 Teiler
103. Werner Müller 289,0 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 219,4 Teiler
104. Judith Reisinger - BV Mitterdorf 220,9 Teiler
105. Christian Dietlmeier - Lobenstein Zell 222,7 Teiler
106. Martin sen. Schmidbauer - ESV Mitterkreith 227,0 Teiler
107. Franz Reithmeier - FFW Mitterdorf 229,4 Teiler
108. Jerome Lindner 294,7 SV Mitterkreith 231,9 Teiler
109. Rudolf Heitzer 337,0 ESV Mitterkreith 232,5 Teiler
110. Sigrid Hecht - Lobenstein Zell 234,3 Teiler
111. Lorenz Gebhard 343,9 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 240,6 Teiler
112. Xaver Koller - VSG Lohberg 244,4 Teiler
113. Franz Xaver Schoierer - Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 247,9 Teiler
114. Franz Winkler 266,0 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 248,9 Teiler
115. Albert Bohmann 287,0 Hubertus Schillertswiesen 249,0 Teiler
116. Nico Schweiger - FFW Altenkreith 253,6 Teiler
117. Maximilian Reil 370,3 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 254,4 Teiler
118. Erwin Schlecht 409,4 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 261,3 Teiler
119. Lothar Pfeiffer - Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 263,7 Teiler
120. Bernhard Märkl - Waldeslust Roding 269,9 Teiler
121. Peter Stöberl 411,0 Waldeslust Roding 271,0 Teiler
122. Robert Auzinger 315,9 1, ZSG Kötzting 276,0 Teiler
123. Kevin Schaller - SG Gaisbachtaler Eckerzell 279,2 Teiler
124. Tobias Brandl - SV Mitterkreith 281,6 Teiler
125. Albert Rückerl - Schwärzenburg Friedersried 284,1 Teiler
126. Hannes Premm - SG 1670 Roding 285,1 Teiler
127. Hans Ruhland - Waldeslust Roding 286,7 Teiler
128. Michael Bucher 521,3 Kürnburgschützen Stamsried 291,2 Teiler
129. Andrea Aichinger - Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 294,3 Teiler
130. Stefan Preischl 678,0 Adler Willmering 295,1 Teiler
131. Jessica Schreiner 496,8 SV Mitterkreith 295,7 Teiler
132. Reinhold Adlhoch - Hubertus Schillertswiesen 299,2 Teiler
133. Alois Schießl 331,5 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 304,8 Teiler
134. Roswitha Eisenreich - SG 1670 Roding 310,4 Teiler
135. Lukas Nachtmann - de Schwoazn 310,7 Teiler
136. Josef Fink - Waldeslust Roding 311,4 Teiler
137. Marianne Schmidbauer 463,0 ESV Mitterkreith 312,6 Teiler
138. Tobias Fichtl 383,4 Hubertus Schillertswiesen 315,0 Teiler
139. Christine Mages 368,9 ESV Mitterkreith 320,0 Teiler
140. Andreas Noe - Waldeslust Roding 323,5 Teiler
141. Elke Kerscher - Waldeslust Roding 323,7 Teiler
142. Marion Mühlbauer - SG 1866 e,V, Furth 324,3 Teiler
143. Manfred Hampel 412,3 SV Cham-West 325,4 Teiler
144. Alois Schuhmann - SG Gaisbachtaler Eckerzell 326,9 Teiler
145. Carolin Deser - 1, SV Zandt 331,5 Teiler
146. Jessica Hoffmann - SV Mitterkreith 331,6 Teiler
147. Wolfgang Kayko 706,7 1, SV Zandt 336,6 Teiler
148. Johann Loy 466,8 Gußstoa Kirchenrohrbach 342,0 Teiler
149. Alfred Seidl 401,2 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 344,8 Teiler
150. Michael Kotz - Lobenstein Zell 346,1 Teiler
151. Andrea Niklas 632,4 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 346,6 Teiler
152. Claudia Dirscherl - de Schwoazn 355,7 Teiler
153. Michael Lobmeier 1212,2 ESV Mitterkreith 358,2 Teiler
154. Dominik Wiesner - 1, ZSG Kötzting 359,9 Teiler
155. Alfred Stoiber - Gemütlichkeit Pösing 361,2 Teiler
156. Simone Leirich - Adler Willmering 363,0 Teiler
157. Georg Beer 379,5 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 366,7 Teiler
158. Hans Bauer 517,8 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 385,7 Teiler
159. Siegfried Zeitler - Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 388,4 Teiler
160. Hans Albert - SG 1670 Roding 388,7 Teiler
161. Georg Fischer - Gemütlichkeit Pösing 388,9 Teiler
162. Andrea Bindl - ESV Mitterkreith 395,9 Teiler
163. Thomas Reger 826,8 de Schwoazn 397,1 Teiler
164. David Hofinger - Waldeslust Roding 397,6 Teiler
165. Jutta Ederer 537,9 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 398,7 Teiler
166. Andreas Dietlmeier - Lobenstein Zell 399,0 Teiler
167. Karin Himmelstoß - Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 400,6 Teiler
168. Josef Fleischmann 572,2 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 403,1 Teiler
169. Bernhard Kerscher - Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 407,6 Teiler
170. Wolfgang Greiner - Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 408,3 Teiler
171. Julia Irlbeck - 1, SV Zandt 409,5 Teiler
172. Sabine Wiesner - 1, ZSG Kötzting 412,6 Teiler
173. Andreas Schweiger - Rosenholz Unterlintach 413,8 Teiler
174. Julia Hecht - Lobenstein Zell 417,2 Teiler
175. Florian Neumann - Gußstoa Kirchenrohrbach 420,4 Teiler
176. Edeltraud Brandl 583,3 ESV Mitterkreith 423,4 Teiler
177. Florian Seidl - Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 427,2 Teiler
178. Sieghard Senft - Hubertus Schillertswiesen 428,2 Teiler
179. Daniel Kiener 509,8 ESV Mitterkreith 437,7 Teiler
180. Thomas Todt - Rosenholz Unterlintach 439,9 Teiler
181. Petra Späth 532,2 SG 1866 e,V, Furth 444,2 Teiler
182. Evi Laube 1339,1 ESV Mitterkreith 446,2 Teiler
183. Horst Tischner - Adler Willmering 446,3 Teiler
184. Fabian Deml - Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 446,4 Teiler
185. Kevin Kiener - Eichhornschützen Kronstetten 448,4 Teiler
186. Erna Nirschl 466,5 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 450,8 Teiler
187. Anja Bauer - SG Gaisbachtaler Eckerzell 453,6 Teiler
188. Christoph Kores - Gemütlichkeit Pösing 455,0 Teiler
189. Mario Ecker - Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 458,8 Teiler
190. Klaus Schwarzfischer - SpVgg Mitterdorf 460,2 Teiler
191. Eduard Fichtl 464,6 Hubertus Schillertswiesen 462,2 Teiler
192. Adrian Reisinger - Gußstoa Kirchenrohrbach 467,6 Teiler
193. Andrea Weber - Rosenholz Unterlintach 469,6 Teiler
194. Martin Rohse - Adler Willmering 470,0 Teiler
195. Andrea Schall 626,3 Adler Willmering 472,6 Teiler
196. Tobias Ritt - Buggy Club 485,8 Teiler
197. Tina Senft - Hubertus Schillertswiesen 487,0 Teiler
198. Thomas Pusl - Gemütlichkeit Pösing 488,8 Teiler
199. Max Vogl 526,7 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 489,2 Teiler
200. Werner Denk - FFW Altenkreith 491,0 Teiler
201. Benedikt Lankes - Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 497,0 Teiler
202. Lisa Stangl - Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 506,3 Teiler
203. Daniel Stuber - 1, ZSG Kötzting 512,8 Teiler
204. Corinna Wanninger - Edelweiß Radling 513,1 Teiler
205. Alexander Feiner - Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 515,3 Teiler
206. Tobias Spreitzer - Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 521,5 Teiler
207. Daniel Konrad - SV Mitterkreith 521,8 Teiler
208. Herbert Graßl - Gußstoa Kirchenrohrbach 525,5 Teiler
209. Peter Schnitzbauer - 1, SV Zandt 530,1 Teiler
210. Dittrich Sittner - de Schwoazn 530,7 Teiler
211. Andreas Fuchs - SG Gaisbachtaler Eckerzell 535,7 Teiler
212. Renate Vogl 573,7 SV Cham-West 541,6 Teiler
213. Teresa Koch - Lobenstein Zell 544,0 Teiler
214. Lena Wittmann - BV Mitterdorf 545,5 Teiler
215. Martina Brittig - Hofmarkschützen Loifling 545,9 Teiler
216. Franz Müller - VSG Lohberg 546,4 Teiler
217. Benediktus Georg 942,6 SG 1670 Roding 557,2 Teiler
218. Josef Stockerl - SG 1670 Roding 561,5 Teiler
219. Matthias Hamperl - Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 564,8 Teiler
220. Andreas Meyer - Gemütlichkeit Pösing 568,5 Teiler
221. Ramona Schaffner - 1, SV Zandt 575,1 Teiler
222. Julia Hromatka - Pfahlschütz Thierlstein 578,7 Teiler
223. Michael Bräu - FFW Mitterdorf 582,1 Teiler
224. Stefan Schall - Adler Willmering 587,9 Teiler
225. Florian Kreitmeier - Schwärzenburg Friedersried 590,3 Teiler
226. Xaver Bräu - Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 590,8 Teiler
227. Andrea Kirmer - Waldeslust Roding 593,4 Teiler
228. Markus Todt - Gußstoa Kirchenrohrbach 595,4 Teiler
229. Marianne Höcherl - Lobenstein Zell 598,4 Teiler
230. Elisabeth Deml - Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 603,1 Teiler
231. Andrea Wagner - SV Cham-West 604,2 Teiler
232. Erika Fraundorfer 825,7 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 604,9 Teiler
233. Kerstin Haberzeth - de Schwoazn 608,7 Teiler
234. Ernst Gierstl 643,4 VSG Lohberg 608,9 Teiler
235. Brigitta Adlhoch - Hubertus Schillertswiesen 610,6 Teiler
236. Simone Heitzer - ESV Mitterkreith 610,8 Teiler
237. Therese Fink - Rosenholz Unterlintach 611,8 Teiler
238. Max Kerscher - Waldeslust Roding 616,8 Teiler
239. Josef Mühlbauer - SV Cham-West 620,6 Teiler
240. Max Lausser - Lobenstein Zell 639,3 Teiler
241. Josef Zwicknagel - Schwärzenburg Friedersried 640,0 Teiler
242. Sebastian Bauer - BV Mitterdorf 643,1 Teiler
243. Julia Vogl - SV Cham-West 644,8 Teiler
244. Sonja Lausser - Lobenstein Zell 648,1 Teiler
245. Hans Zollner - FFW Mitterdorf 663,0 Teiler
246. Nicole Schießl - Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 673,5 Teiler
247. Daniel Wondraczek - Kürnburgschützen Stamsried 678,8 Teiler
248. Gottfried Schmid - Pfahlschütz Thierlstein 685,0 Teiler
249. Franziska Weber - Hofmarkschützen Loifling 691,1 Teiler
250. Nadine Brandl - SV Mitterkreith 696,2 Teiler
251. Markus Schwarzfischer - SG 1670 Roding 705,1 Teiler
252. Helmut Dendorfer - Pfahlschütz Thierlstein 709,9 Teiler
253. Regina Dorner - 1, SV Zandt 712,3 Teiler
254. Andreas Ruhland - FFW Mitterdorf 718,6 Teiler
255. Markus Schmidbauer - Buggy Club 734,0 Teiler
256. Andreas Kotz - Lobenstein Zell 737,5 Teiler
257. Thomas Hornauer - Schwärzenburg Friedersried 741,2 Teiler
258. Stefanie Gleixner - Kürnburgschützen Stamsried 746,8 Teiler
259. Karl Fuchs - Waldeslust Roding 748,2 Teiler
260. Johann Fischer - Pfahlschütz Thierlstein 754,0 Teiler
261. Andreas Dirscherl - de Schwoazn 754,3 Teiler
262. Daniela Schoirer - Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 756,6 Teiler
263. Hans Kling - FFW Mitterdorf 759,0 Teiler
264. Beate Reil - Schwärzenburg Friedersried 766,1 Teiler
265. Martina Benner - Union Furth 771,4 Teiler
266. Fabian Bohn - Gußstoa Kirchenrohrbach 773,0 Teiler
267. Bernhard Kasper - Waldeslust Roding 773,5 Teiler
268. Renate Kürzinger - Hubertus Schillertswiesen 775,9 Teiler
269. Bernd Dauerer - Buggy Club 778,4 Teiler
270. Alois Dorner - 1, SV Zandt 780,5 Teiler
271. Romina Preißer 2961,6 Buggy Club 781,3 Teiler
272. Thomas Muck - FFW Altenkreith 785,7 Teiler
273. Julia Zwicknagel - Kürnburgschützen Stamsried 790,5 Teiler
274. Christian Fuchs - SG 1670 Roding 795,5 Teiler
275. Erhard Steubl - Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 801,0 Teiler
276. Andrea Schuhmann - SG Gaisbachtaler Eckerzell 801,5 Teiler
277. Stefan Reisinger - BV Mitterdorf 803,9 Teiler
278. Walter Haller - SpVgg Mitterdorf 816,7 Teiler
279. Marianne Pusl - Gemütlichkeit Pösing 818,2 Teiler
280. Markus Gleixner - Kürnburgschützen Stamsried 824,1 Teiler
281. Andreas Seidl - Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 828,2 Teiler
282. Michael Schmidbauer - Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 832,8 Teiler
283. Fabian Bauer - FFW Mitterdorf 852,1 Teiler
284. Monika Todt - Rosenholz Unterlintach 860,8 Teiler
285. Andreas Bucher - Kürnburgschützen Stamsried 863,6 Teiler
286. Alfred Heimerl - Gemütlichkeit Pösing 872,4 Teiler
287. Tobias Dauerer - BV Mitterdorf 873,9 Teiler
288. Josef Wenzl - Hofmarkschützen Loifling 875,4 Teiler
289. Mario Vollmer - Reservisten Roding 881,8 Teiler
290. Johann Bauer - SG Gaisbachtaler Eckerzell 889,3 Teiler
291. Friedrich Zeitler - Union Furth 892,2 Teiler
292. Christoph Rybka - Gemütlichkeit Pösing 897,0 Teiler
293. Anna-Lena Graml - Rosenholz Unterlintach 898,2 Teiler
294. Sigrid Reger - de Schwoazn 904,4 Teiler
295. Eva Müller - Schwärzenburg Friedersried 904,8 Teiler
296. Egon Kienast - SG 1670 Roding 907,6 Teiler
297. Christian Penzenstadler - SV Cham-West 910,2 Teiler
298. Eva Kübler - SG 1866 e,V, Furth 919,2 Teiler
299. Thomas Schweiger - Rosenholz Unterlintach 924,5 Teiler
300. Lena Hecht - FFW Altenkreith 927,2 Teiler
301. Berta Gruber - Pfahlschütz Thierlstein 945,3 Teiler
302. Fabian Kiener - de Schwoazn 945,4 Teiler
303. Tim Hofmann 1482,6 de Schwoazn 948,7 Teiler
304. Günther Hollmayer - Reservisten Roding 959,5 Teiler
305. Josef Baumer - Gußstoa Kirchenrohrbach 974,1 Teiler
306. Josefine Ederer - SpVgg Mitterdorf 978,5 Teiler
307. Vanessa Bindl - de Schwoazn 979,0 Teiler
308. Gerhard Heuberger - Rosenholz Unterlintach 980,7 Teiler
309. Markus Kiener - de Schwoazn 981,6 Teiler
310. Christian Plach - Reservisten Roding 990,0 Teiler
311. Michaela Schlecht - Union Furth 992,8 Teiler
312. Michael Beck - SpVgg Mitterdorf 996,4 Teiler
313. Markus Kittsteiner - SpVgg Mitterdorf 1011,2 Teiler
314. Stephan Lanzl - Gußstoa Kirchenrohrbach 1014,7 Teiler
315. Stefan Heuberger - Rosenholz Unterlintach 1025,1 Teiler
316. Sabine Kerscher - Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 1042,1 Teiler
317. Jürgen Zeilnhofer - Buggy Club 1044,8 Teiler
318. Karl-Heinz Seidel - Pfahlschütz Thierlstein 1045,7 Teiler
319. Anita Käsbauer - Kürnburgschützen Stamsried 1058,0 Teiler
320. Lukas Plötz - SG 1866 e,V, Furth 1072,3 Teiler
321. Lucia Lankes - Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 1073,5 Teiler
322. Melanie Fink - Waldeslust Roding 1078,4 Teiler
323. Heribert Muck - FFW Altenkreith 1089,5 Teiler
324. Klaus Henseler - Rosenholz Unterlintach 1093,2 Teiler
325. Maria Hornauer - Rosenholz Unterlintach 1114,2 Teiler
326. Carina Fuchs - Pfahlschütz Thierlstein 1120,3 Teiler
327. Ernst Reuschl - Gemütlichkeit Pösing 1122,9 Teiler
328. Josefine Hollmayer - ESV Mitterkreith 1142,5 Teiler
329. Angelika Schreiner - SpVgg Mitterdorf 1145,0 Teiler
330. Gerhard Schmidbauer - Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 1151,6 Teiler
331. Erich Böhm - Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 1164,2 Teiler
332. Petra Schwarzfischer - Buggy Club 1169,8 Teiler
333. Fritz Schmidbauer - ESV Mitterkreith 1202,4 Teiler
334. Franz Glück - Kürnburgschützen Stamsried 1205,1 Teiler
335. Maria Heitzer - ESV Mitterkreith 1219,5 Teiler
336. Andrea Hossinger - SpVgg Mitterdorf 1219,7 Teiler
337. Josef Huber - Rosenholz Unterlintach 1231,1 Teiler
338. Martin Simet - BV Mitterdorf 1235,1 Teiler
339. Konrad Böhm - Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 1238,4 Teiler
340. Jan-Oliver Stanilewicz - Reservisten Roding 1250,5 Teiler
341. Johanna Kiener - ESV Mitterkreith 1254,0 Teiler
342. Martin Fuchs - Waldeslust Roding 1261,2 Teiler
343. Lorenz Kerscher - Waldeslust Roding 1268,6 Teiler
344. Janik Lang - de Schwoazn 1280,9 Teiler
345. Tobias Marquardt - SV Mitterkreith 1300,6 Teiler
346. Petra Albert - SG 1670 Roding 1329,3 Teiler
347. Heidi Kiener - ESV Mitterkreith 1342,6 Teiler
348. Richard Schießl - Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 1371,7 Teiler
349. Rainer Weiß - Reservisten Roding 1470,0 Teiler
350. Josef Bindl jun. - de Schwoazn 1475,0 Teiler
351. Bernhard Reithmeier - FFW Mitterdorf 1498,6 Teiler
352. Martina Zwicknagel - Schwärzenburg Friedersried 1498,8 Teiler
353. Birgit Schießl - Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 1499,7 Teiler
354. Brigitte Amberger - SG Gaisbachtaler Eckerzell 1504,1 Teiler
355. Daniel Preis - Waldeslust Roding 1507,9 Teiler
356. Ulrike Schmidbauer - ESV Mitterkreith 1510,0 Teiler
357. Katharina Gaggermeier - Eichhornschützen Kronstetten 1511,3 Teiler
358. Stephan Fleischmann - Buggy Club 1515,7 Teiler
359. Maximilian Dippold - Schwärzenburg Friedersried 1523,3 Teiler
360. Celina Kaiser - SG Gaisbachtaler Eckerzell 1523,7 Teiler
361. Michael Denk - FFW Altenkreith 1531,1 Teiler
362. Alexander Markl - Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 1540,4 Teiler
363. Konrad Groitl - Pfahlschütz Thierlstein 1545,7 Teiler
364. Thomas Schlaghaufer - SV Mitterkreith 1548,0 Teiler
365. Max Böhm - SpVgg Mitterdorf 1551,3 Teiler
366. Tanja Janker - Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 1551,5 Teiler
367. Patrick Gleixner - SpVgg Mitterdorf 1574,2 Teiler
368. Armin Hossinger - SpVgg Mitterdorf 1594,5 Teiler
369. Dominik Ruhland - FFW Mitterdorf 1620,3 Teiler
370. Roland Heigl - Union Furth 1645,6 Teiler
371. Stephanie Ritt - Buggy Club 1646,6 Teiler
372. Daniela Peter - Buggy Club 1647,3 Teiler
373. Tanja Graml - Rosenholz Unterlintach 1696,8 Teiler
374. Vera Reisinger - BV Mitterdorf 1742,1 Teiler
375. Paul Lohberger - VSG Lohberg 1759,6 Teiler
376. August Schmidbauer - Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 1781,1 Teiler
377. Markus Hofinger - ESV Mitterkreith 1828,8 Teiler
378. Martina Schreiber - Hofmarkschützen Loifling 1849,4 Teiler
379. Daniel Hecht - FFW Altenkreith 1886,6 Teiler
380. Helena Reisinger - BV Mitterdorf 1902,7 Teiler
381. Edda Langer - SpVgg Mitterdorf 1939,0 Teiler
382. Martin Feldbauer - SpVgg Mitterdorf 1958,8 Teiler
383. Günter Mages - Reservisten Roding 1998,9 Teiler
384. Matthias Ederer - BV Mitterdorf 2029,2 Teiler
385. Christian Weber - FFW Altenkreith 2050,5 Teiler
386. Reinhold Kreis - SpVgg Mitterdorf 2116,1 Teiler
387. Diana Heinrich - Reservisten Roding 2150,4 Teiler
388. Constantin Hossinger - SpVgg Mitterdorf 2184,1 Teiler
389. Hans Preis - SpVgg Mitterdorf 2201,2 Teiler
390. Selina Schweiger - Rosenholz Unterlintach 2260,7 Teiler
391. Richard Hornauer - SpVgg Mitterdorf 2318,4 Teiler
392. Thomas Gabler - FFW Altenkreith 2375,0 Teiler
393. Thorsten Kreis - FFW Mitterdorf 2538,0 Teiler
394. Johannes Hauser - Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 2541,0 Teiler
395. Wolfgang Fuchs - FFW Mitterdorf 2625,6 Teiler
396. Andreas Bierlmeier - Schwärzenburg Friedersried 2666,0 Teiler
397. Simon Schreiner - SpVgg Mitterdorf 2681,0 Teiler
398. Sebastian Kreis - BV Mitterdorf 2856,7 Teiler
399. Hubert Hofweber - FFW Altenkreith 2863,1 Teiler
400. Melanie Hofweber - FFW Altenkreith 2876,7 Teiler
401. Raimund Nicklas - de Schwoazn 2958,5 Teiler
402. Agnes Kreis - SpVgg Mitterdorf 2981,3 Teiler
403. Andreas Schropp - BV Mitterdorf 2996,0 Teiler
404. Martina Nicklas - SpVgg Mitterdorf 3022,6 Teiler
405. Armin Fischer - SG 1670 Roding 3222,9 Teiler
406. Reinhard Schreiner - SpVgg Mitterdorf 4012,2 Teiler
407. Herbert Graml - Rosenholz Unterlintach 4156,1 Teiler
408. Gisela Heinrich - SpVgg Mitterdorf 4724,3 Teiler
409. Bernhard Hecht - FFW Altenkreith 5203,0 Teiler
410. Marco Senf - de Schwoazn 5601,1 Teiler