Meister Jugend LG/LP
am 22.09.2013 15:13:35


1. Sabrina Hörl 98 97 93 90 Eichenlauf Sorghof 98 Ringe
2. Julia Deml 96 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 96 Ringe
3. Florian Neumann 95 Gußstoa Kirchenrohrbach 95 Ringe
4. Bianca Simmel 95 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 95 Ringe
5. Lukas Reger 91 89 88 88 86 de Schwoazn 91 Ringe
6. Stefan Holzinger 90 88 Waldeslust Roding 90 Ringe
7. Kevin Kiener 90 83 81 78 Eichhornschützen Kronstetten 90 Ringe
8. Fabian Bohn 90 Gußstoa Kirchenrohrbach 90 Ringe
9. Tobias Spreitzer 90 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 90 Ringe
10. Corinna Wanninger 90 Edelweiß Radling 90 Ringe
11. Andreas Dietlmeier 90 Lobenstein Zell 90 Ringe
12. Andreas Preis 90 Waldeslust Roding 90 Ringe
13. Adrian Reisinger 88 Gußstoa Kirchenrohrbach 88 Ringe
14. Tobias Fichtl 88 Hubertus Schillertswiesen 88 Ringe
15. Julia Kiener 87 de Schwoazn 87 Ringe
16. Karin Himmelstoß 87 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 87 Ringe
17. Julia Hromatka 87 Pfahlschütz Thierlstein 87 Ringe
18. Alexander Feiner 86 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 86 Ringe
19. Ramona Schaffner 85 1, SV Zandt 85 Ringe
20. Carolin Deser 85 1, SV Zandt 85 Ringe
21. Johannes Hauser 84 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 84 Ringe
22. Jessica Schreiner 83 SV Mitterkreith 83 Ringe
23. Mario Ecker 83 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 83 Ringe
24. Andrea Eisenreich 83 Edelweiß Radling 83 Ringe
25. Andreas Meyer 83 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 83 Ringe
26. Andreas Pusl 83 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 83 Ringe
27. Michael Schmidbauer 82 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 82 Ringe
28. Claudia Dirscherl 82 de Schwoazn 82 Ringe
29. Christoph Rybka 81 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 81 Ringe
30. Fabian Kiener 79 59 de Schwoazn 79 Ringe
31. Katharina Gaggermeier 78 Eichhornschützen Kronstetten 78 Ringe
32. Daniel Kiener 77 72 ESV Mitterkreith 77 Ringe
33. Stefan Dietlmeier 76 Lobenstein Zell 76 Ringe
34. Judith Reisinger 76 BV Mitterdorf 76 Ringe
35. Josef Wenzl 76 Hofmarkschützen Loifling 76 Ringe
36. Markus Kiener 75 de Schwoazn 75 Ringe
37. Dominik Wiesner 73 1, ZSG Kötzting 73 Ringe
38. Dittrich Sittner 73 de Schwoazn 73 Ringe
39. Verena Eckhardt 73 SG 1866 e,V, Furth 73 Ringe
40. Teresa Koch 73 Lobenstein Zell 73 Ringe
41. Sebastian Bauer 72 BV Mitterdorf 72 Ringe
42. Kevin Schaller 70 SG Gaisbachtaler Eckerzell 70 Ringe
43. Janik Lang 69 de Schwoazn 69 Ringe
44. Andreas Dirscherl 68 de Schwoazn 68 Ringe
45. Lisa Stangl 67 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 67 Ringe
46. Michael Denk 67 FFW Altenkreith 67 Ringe
47. David Hofinger 66 Waldeslust Roding 66 Ringe
48. Thomas Gabler 66 FFW Altenkreith 66 Ringe
49. Eva Kübler 61 SG 1866 e,V, Furth 61 Ringe
50. Lucia Lankes 57 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 57 Ringe
51. Selina Schweiger 56 Rosenholz Unterlintach 56 Ringe
52. Stephan Fleischmann 55 Buggy Club 55 Ringe
53. Jessica Hoffmann 55 SV Mitterkreith 55 Ringe
54. Fabian Deml 54 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 54 Ringe
55. Alexander Markl 54 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 54 Ringe
56. Eva Müller 53 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 53 Ringe
57. Vera Reisinger 52 BV Mitterdorf 52 Ringe
58. Andreas Schiegl 49 SG Gaisbachtaler Eckerzell 49 Ringe
59. Tim Hofmann 46 de Schwoazn 46 Ringe
60. Lukas Nachtmann 44 de Schwoazn 44 Ringe
61. Lukas Plötz 42 SG 1866 e,V, Furth 42 Ringe
62. Simon Schreiner 42 SpVgg Mitterdorf 42 Ringe
63. Tobias Dauerer 36 BV Mitterdorf 36 Ringe
64. Lena Hecht 36 FFW Altenkreith 36 Ringe
65. Andreas Bierlmeier 33 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 33 Ringe
66. Martin Simet 31 BV Mitterdorf 31 Ringe
67. Maximilian Dippold 26 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 26 Ringe
68. Marco Senf 24 de Schwoazn 24 Ringe
69. Melanie Hofweber 22 FFW Altenkreith 22 Ringe
70. Anna-Lena Graml 21 Rosenholz Unterlintach 21 Ringe
71. Constantin Hossinger 19 SpVgg Mitterdorf 19 Ringe
72. Celina Kaiser 19 SG Gaisbachtaler Eckerzell 19 Ringe