Heilbrünnlscheibe
am 22.09.2013 15:05:29


1. Ulrike Schmidbauer 722,1 ESV Mitterkreith 9,2 Teiler
2. Marion Mühlbauer 76,6 1, ZSG Kötzting 15,2 Teiler
3. Stefan Haas 92,0 Eichhornschützen Kronstetten 16,1 Teiler
4. Franz Müller 779,4 VSG Lohberg 25,5 Teiler
5. Christian Fuchs 257,4 SG 1670 Roding 27,7 Teiler
6. Franziska Preischl 308,7 Adler Willmering 28,6 Teiler
7. Elisabeth Bindl 156,5 ESV Mitterkreith 33,5 Teiler
8. Michael Bucher 341,0 Kürnburgschützen Stamsried 35,0 Teiler
9. Konrad Vogl 169,4 Union Furth 38,0 Teiler
10. Birgit Gabler 86,1 Waldeslust Roding 43,9 Teiler
11. Roland Winter 266,5 Kaitersberg Steinbühl 43,9 Teiler
12. Stefan Weber 352,4 ESV Mitterkreith 44,2 Teiler
13. Erwin Schlecht 320,7 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 44,7 Teiler
14. Petra Kumpfmüller 90,8 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 49,0 Teiler
15. Katrin Eisenreich 83,8 Edelweiß Radling 49,4 Teiler
16. Michaela Schreiner 187,5 de Schwoazn 50,9 Teiler
17. Hermann Dietlmeier 201,5 Lobenstein Zell 51,8 Teiler
18. Roswitha Eisenreich 209,2 SG 1670 Roding 52,4 Teiler
19. Josef Baumer 56,4 Gußstoa Kirchenrohrbach 53,7 Teiler
20. Franz Xaver Schoierer 290,0 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 57,4 Teiler
21. Fabian Pusl 113,0 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 60,7 Teiler
22. Johann Fraundorfer 79,6 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 61,2 Teiler
23. Christoph Rybka 284,1 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 62,6 Teiler
24. Siegfried Weigl 475,5 FFW Altenkreith 63,9 Teiler
25. Alfred Seidl 366,2 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 67,2 Teiler
26. Heinz Schötz 297,7 1, ZSG Kötzting 72,0 Teiler
27. Markus Gleixner 387,0 Kürnburgschützen Stamsried 72,0 Teiler
28. Jutta Ederer 299,9 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 72,4 Teiler
29. Brigitta Adlhoch 424,3 Hubertus Schillertswiesen 74,6 Teiler
30. Rudolf Drexler 81,0 ESV Mitterkreith 75,2 Teiler
31. Hans Hollmayer 81 Reservisten Roding 76 Teiler
32. Melanie Fink 213,3 Waldeslust Roding 78,5 Teiler
33. Bernhard Kasper 296,7 Waldeslust Roding 82,3 Teiler
34. Wilfried Belk 174,4 ESV Mitterkreith 82,8 Teiler
35. Stefan Dietlmeier 298,6 Lobenstein Zell 83,5 Teiler
36. Bernhard Kerscher 129,0 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 84,2 Teiler
37. Martin Auzinger 108,9 1, ZSG Kötzting 88,4 Teiler
38. Konrad Groitl 422,4 Pfahlschütz Thierlstein 92,1 Teiler
39. Johann Fischer 756,7 Pfahlschütz Thierlstein 94,6 Teiler
40. Josef Schwarzfischer 113,2 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 95,2 Teiler
41. Andrea Wagner 208,0 SV Cham-West 95,5 Teiler
42. Andreas Preis 268,1 Waldeslust Roding 95,7 Teiler
43. Christian Bindl 132,2 de Schwoazn 96,1 Teiler
44. Tobias Kainz 174,7 Hubertus Schillertswiesen 97,4 Teiler
45. Ramona Schaffner 251,1 1, SV Zandt 97,6 Teiler
46. Fabian Bohn 180,0 Gußstoa Kirchenrohrbach 98,5 Teiler
47. Daniel Stuber 231,6 1, ZSG Kötzting 98,7 Teiler
48. Julia Deml 170,4 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 102,1 Teiler
49. Karl-Heinz Seidel 574,5 Pfahlschütz Thierlstein 102,4 Teiler
50. Michaela Schlecht 650,4 Union Furth 104,1 Teiler
51. Florian Seidl 123,5 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 105,3 Teiler
52. Julia Irlbeck 124,4 1, SV Zandt 105,8 Teiler
53. Lukas Reger 141,7 de Schwoazn 108,7 Teiler
54. Sabine Schmidbauer 239,8 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 108,9 Teiler
55. Markus Schwarzfischer 179,3 SG 1670 Roding 109,4 Teiler
56. Georg Beer 195,0 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 111,1 Teiler
57. Daniela Schoirer 113,2 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 112,8 Teiler
58. Simon Ederer 147,5 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 113,4 Teiler
59. Karl-Heinz Weber 214,2 ESV Mitterkreith 115,0 Teiler
60. Tobias Fichtl 341,3 Hubertus Schillertswiesen 115,0 Teiler
61. Tanja Graml 786,4 Rosenholz Unterlintach 115,0 Teiler
62. Alfred Wittmann 210,2 Waldeslust Roding 115,8 Teiler
63. Regina Dorner 197,7 1, SV Zandt 116,3 Teiler
64. Martina Benner 479,6 Union Furth 122,8 Teiler
65. Bianca Simmel 386,8 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 122,9 Teiler
66. Renate Kürzinger 298,5 Hubertus Schillertswiesen 123,0 Teiler
67. Herbert Graßl 205,4 Gußstoa Kirchenrohrbach 124,1 Teiler
68. Sonja Lausser 143,7 Lobenstein Zell 124,6 Teiler
69. Bernhard Märkl 160,8 Waldeslust Roding 125,8 Teiler
70. Michaela Eisenreich 261,3 Edelweiß Radling 127,4 Teiler
71. Josef Bindl sen. 209,0 ESV Mitterkreith 128,0 Teiler
72. Josef Kirschenbauer 270,0 VSG Lohberg 128,8 Teiler
73. Johann Loy 179,0 Gußstoa Kirchenrohrbach 129,8 Teiler
74. Kevin Kiener 305,1 Eichhornschützen Kronstetten 130,4 Teiler
75. Claudia Dirscherl 437,4 de Schwoazn 131,1 Teiler
76. August Schmidbauer 133,6 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 131,2 Teiler
77. Xaver Koller 261,0 VSG Lohberg 131,4 Teiler
78. Evi Benner-Bitihn 187,7 Union Furth 132,2 Teiler
79. Andreas Meyer 189,3 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 132,8 Teiler
80. Stephan Fleischmann 177,4 Buggy Club 134,0 Teiler
81. Manfred Hampel 317,5 SV Cham-West 135,0 Teiler
82. Jürgen Zeilnhofer 290,7 Buggy Club 135,2 Teiler
83. Lorenz Kerscher 260,6 Waldeslust Roding 135,3 Teiler
84. Stefan Schall 195,0 Adler Willmering 136,0 Teiler
85. Tobias Ritt 299,1 Buggy Club 136,0 Teiler
86. Franz Koller 150,0 VSG Lohberg 136,3 Teiler
87. Thomas Todt 237,0 Rosenholz Unterlintach 136,8 Teiler
88. Jürgen Bauer 171,4 Waldeslust Roding 137,2 Teiler
89. Tobias Spreitzer 243,3 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 137,2 Teiler
90. Andreas Seidl 142,6 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 137,9 Teiler
91. Andrea Bindl 211,4 ESV Mitterkreith 138,1 Teiler
92. Tanja Janker 202,6 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 140,9 Teiler
93. Jessica Drexler 236,0 de Schwoazn 141,3 Teiler
94. Gerhard Hundshammer 344,4 Hofmarkschützen Loifling 141,5 Teiler
95. Erna Leirich 236,8 Adler Willmering 142,0 Teiler
96. Lena Hecht 748,6 FFW Altenkreith 142,5 Teiler
97. Franz Kürzinger 146,6 Hubertus Schillertswiesen 143,5 Teiler
98. Harald Schmidbauer 203,0 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 144,0 Teiler
99. Armin Schreiner 153,7 SV Mitterkreith 144,1 Teiler
100. Fabian Bauer 521,7 FFW Mitterdorf 144,9 Teiler
101. Werner Müller 278,1 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 148,0 Teiler
102. Albert Rückerl 448,0 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 149,4 Teiler
103. Adrian Reisinger 217,4 Gußstoa Kirchenrohrbach 150,6 Teiler
104. Christian Bräu 302,0 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 152,4 Teiler
105. Emil Nachtmann 305,6 ESV Mitterkreith 153,5 Teiler
106. Franz Reisinger 197,5 Buggy Club 161,7 Teiler
107. Andreas Ruhland 171,6 FFW Mitterdorf 162,8 Teiler
108. Horst Tischner 271,8 Adler Willmering 165,9 Teiler
109. Josef Fink 238,1 Waldeslust Roding 166,4 Teiler
110. Alfons Kerscher 474,6 SG 1670 Roding 167,0 Teiler
111. Julia Hecht 262,4 Lobenstein Zell 167,8 Teiler
112. Sabrina Hörl 240,1 Eichenlauf Sorghof 168,2 Teiler
113. Julia Vogl 326,3 SV Cham-West 168,5 Teiler
114. Reinhard Mages 274,7 Waldeslust Roding 168,9 Teiler
115. Georg Nobars 192,4 SG 1866 e,V, Furth 172,4 Teiler
116. Ernst jun. Schmidbauer 201,2 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 173,3 Teiler
117. Julia Kiener 246,4 de Schwoazn 175,5 Teiler
118. Andrea Niklas 277,6 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 176,3 Teiler
119. Karin Himmelstoß 301,6 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 177,0 Teiler
120. Andreas Schweiger 353,1 Rosenholz Unterlintach 177,2 Teiler
121. Christine Mages 270,9 ESV Mitterkreith 177,9 Teiler
122. Andrea Huber 422,1 Rosenholz Unterlintach 178,9 Teiler
123. Rudolf Heitzer 209,6 ESV Mitterkreith 181,3 Teiler
124. Teresa Koch 528,7 Lobenstein Zell 184,3 Teiler
125. Lothar Pfeiffer 388,2 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 184,4 Teiler
126. Carolin Deser 335,8 1, SV Zandt 186,2 Teiler
127. Christian Deml 642,4 Kürnburgschützen Stamsried 186,3 Teiler
128. Lorenz Gebhard 239,0 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 189,0 Teiler
129. Alexander Feiner 272,4 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 191,8 Teiler
130. Christoph Kores 423,0 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 193,0 Teiler
131. Stephan Schmidbauer 404,3 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 193,7 Teiler
132. Andrea Aichinger 414,8 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 195,5 Teiler
133. Florian Neumann 360,6 Gußstoa Kirchenrohrbach 197,8 Teiler
134. Martin sen. Schmidbauer 344,8 ESV Mitterkreith 200,6 Teiler
135. Karl Mages 229,8 ESV Mitterkreith 203,4 Teiler
136. Julia Hromatka 265,8 Pfahlschütz Thierlstein 203,6 Teiler
137. Mario Ecker 384,9 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 204,4 Teiler
138. Mario Vollmer 427,5 Reservisten Roding 205,0 Teiler
139. Simone Hecht 945,2 Lobenstein Zell 205,3 Teiler
140. Max Kerscher 514,7 Waldeslust Roding 205,9 Teiler
141. Tim Hofmann 2401,6 de Schwoazn 207,2 Teiler
142. Daniel Preis 302,0 Waldeslust Roding 207,8 Teiler
143. Christian Dietlmeier 261,7 Lobenstein Zell 208,0 Teiler
144. Martin Winter 250,3 Kaitersberg Steinbühl 211,8 Teiler
145. Maximilian Reil 224,3 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 213,1 Teiler
146. Stefanie Gleixner 426,6 Kürnburgschützen Stamsried 213,4 Teiler
147. Konrad Böhm 464,9 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 215,1 Teiler
148. Thomas Pusl 310,5 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 216,6 Teiler
149. Florian Kreitmeier 335,5 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 218,1 Teiler
150. Helmut Dendorfer 370,6 Pfahlschütz Thierlstein 219,4 Teiler
151. Erika Fraundorfer 247,3 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 219,7 Teiler
152. Manuela Hundshammer 241,3 Hofmarkschützen Loifling 220,1 Teiler
153. Matthias Hamperl 379,5 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 220,2 Teiler
154. Sabine Wiesner 439,4 1, ZSG Kötzting 220,2 Teiler
155. Ernst sen. Schmidbauer 464,9 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 221,1 Teiler
156. Walter Neumann 336,2 Union Furth 221,3 Teiler
157. Peter Stöberl 452,2 Waldeslust Roding 222,7 Teiler
158. Franz Winkler 424,4 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 224,1 Teiler
159. Lena Wittmann 322,5 BV Mitterdorf 224,9 Teiler
160. Markus Pongratz 527,7 Hofmarkschützen Loifling 230,0 Teiler
161. Andreas Dirscherl 849,1 de Schwoazn 231,1 Teiler
162. Andrea Eisenreich 251,8 Edelweiß Radling 231,6 Teiler
163. Janik Lang 818,8 de Schwoazn 231,8 Teiler
164. Katharina Gaggermeier 335,6 Eichhornschützen Kronstetten 232,2 Teiler
165. Theodor Niebauer 362,1 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 233,8 Teiler
166. Stefan Preischl 546,3 Adler Willmering 234,7 Teiler
167. Anja Bauer 330,2 SG Gaisbachtaler Eckerzell 234,8 Teiler
168. Alois Dorner 442,4 1, SV Zandt 235 Teiler
169. Simone Leirich 268,8 Adler Willmering 236,0 Teiler
170. Nicole Schießl 588,3 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 236,5 Teiler
171. Johann Nirschl 429,6 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 236,8 Teiler
172. Jessica Hoffmann 465,4 SV Mitterkreith 236,9 Teiler
173. Marion Mühlbauer 590 SG 1866 e,V, Furth 237,3 Teiler
174. Andreas Kotz 310,7 Lobenstein Zell 240,0 Teiler
175. Erna Nirschl 465,0 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 240,0 Teiler
176. Tobias Marquardt 964,9 SV Mitterkreith 240,1 Teiler
177. Anita Käsbauer 978,0 Kürnburgschützen Stamsried 241,0 Teiler
178. Vera Reisinger 542,2 BV Mitterdorf 241,8 Teiler
179. Josef Fleischmann 302,3 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 243,9 Teiler
180. Petra Späth 379,1 SG 1866 e,V, Furth 244,7 Teiler
181. Peter Lugbauer 643,9 SG 1670 Roding 246,4 Teiler
182. Maria Hornauer 367,6 Rosenholz Unterlintach 248,7 Teiler
183. Benediktus Georg 551,7 SG 1670 Roding 248,8 Teiler
184. Monika Todt 318,0 Rosenholz Unterlintach 249,0 Teiler
185. Christian Schweiger 301,5 Rosenholz Unterlintach 249,2 Teiler
186. Hans Kling 962,0 FFW Mitterdorf 249,6 Teiler
187. Karl Fuchs 470,4 Waldeslust Roding 250,2 Teiler
188. Marianne Pusl 518,6 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 251,5 Teiler
189. Paul Lohberger 359,1 VSG Lohberg 253,2 Teiler
190. Martina Schreiber 485,0 Hofmarkschützen Loifling 256,1 Teiler
191. Hans Schmidbauer 430,5 ESV Mitterkreith 256,9 Teiler
192. Wilhelm Rothhammer 417,9 Lobenstein Zell 257,3 Teiler
193. Elisabeth Deml 371,6 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 260,0 Teiler
194. Markus Luger 305,4 SV Mitterkreith 261,2 Teiler
195. Franziska Weber 966,4 Hofmarkschützen Loifling 264,6 Teiler
196. Markus Schmidbauer 682,9 Buggy Club 265,4 Teiler
197. Alfred Heimerl 756,6 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 268,0 Teiler
198. Andrea Schuhmann 339,7 SG Gaisbachtaler Eckerzell 269,4 Teiler
199. Daniel Wondraczek 347,8 Kürnburgschützen Stamsried 271,2 Teiler
200. Daisy Simmel 355,3 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 273,4 Teiler
201. Andreas Noe 544,9 Waldeslust Roding 275,2 Teiler
202. Manuela Weindler 331,0 SG 1670 Roding 278,9 Teiler
203. Hans Bauer 303,1 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 279,4 Teiler
204. Thomas Gabler 600,0 FFW Altenkreith 281,7 Teiler
205. Julia Zwicknagel 656,0 Kürnburgschützen Stamsried 284,6 Teiler
206. Andreas Bucher 743,3 Kürnburgschützen Stamsried 285,2 Teiler
207. Wolfgang Kayko 448,7 1, SV Zandt 286,3 Teiler
208. Christian Plach 741,2 Reservisten Roding 288,2 Teiler
209. Josef Stockerl 353,4 SG 1670 Roding 288,5 Teiler
210. Erich Böhm 617,3 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 288,9 Teiler
211. Michael Kotz 369,9 Lobenstein Zell 289,1 Teiler
212. Josef Gruber 385,8 1, SV Zandt 290,6 Teiler
213. Albert Himmelstoß 362,7 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 294,6 Teiler
214. Bernhard Hecht 799,1 FFW Altenkreith 295,7 Teiler
215. Andreas Pusl 333,0 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 296,2 Teiler
216. Andrea Schall 395,2 Adler Willmering 299,5 Teiler
217. Adolf Hofer 568,6 1, ZSG Kötzting 299,8 Teiler
218. Wolfgang Greiner 420,0 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 304,5 Teiler
219. Fabian Kiener 419,3 de Schwoazn 305,2 Teiler
220. Andrea Kirmer 388,6 Waldeslust Roding 305,9 Teiler
221. Sebastian Bauer 794,0 BV Mitterdorf 309,0 Teiler
222. Konrad Schweiger 420,3 Rosenholz Unterlintach 313,9 Teiler
223. Stefan Reimer 331,5 Union Furth 314,0 Teiler
224. Gisela Heinrich 1097,6 SpVgg Mitterdorf 314,0 Teiler
225. Hannes Premm 501,0 SG 1670 Roding 314,7 Teiler
226. Johannes Hauser 761,4 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 315,9 Teiler
227. Anna-Lena Graml 2227,0 Rosenholz Unterlintach 318,9 Teiler
228. Hans Auzinger 367,3 1, ZSG Kötzting 323,4 Teiler
229. Alois Schuhmann 379,2 SG Gaisbachtaler Eckerzell 327,0 Teiler
230. Peter Schnitzbauer 329,6 1, SV Zandt 327,1 Teiler
231. Friedrich Zeitler 828,2 Union Furth 327,3 Teiler
232. Georg Fischer 423,3 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 330,3 Teiler
233. Hans Ruhland 342,9 Waldeslust Roding 332,7 Teiler
234. Tobias Heitzer 386,0 SV Mitterkreith 336,5 Teiler
235. Regina Ederer 379,3 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 338,0 Teiler
236. Matthias Ederer 1019,4 BV Mitterdorf 338,0 Teiler
237. Christian Haber 358,0 Hofmarkschützen Loifling 338,1 Teiler
238. Klaus Henseler 462,3 Rosenholz Unterlintach 340,8 Teiler
239. Helmut Fisch 392,9 Waldeslust Roding 344,9 Teiler
240. Egon Kienast 372,2 SG 1670 Roding 345,9 Teiler
241. Diana Heinrich 847,0 Reservisten Roding 347,0 Teiler
242. Verena Eckhardt 646,4 SG 1866 e,V, Furth 348,8 Teiler
243. Georg Fuchs 726,4 Waldeslust Roding 349,3 Teiler
244. Arthur Vogl 616,1 SV Cham-West 352,0 Teiler
245. Christian Schwarzfischer 747,2 Buggy Club 357,4 Teiler
246. Erwin Wittmann 463,2 Waldeslust Roding 358,8 Teiler
247. Gottfried Schmid 523,6 Pfahlschütz Thierlstein 359,2 Teiler
248. Erhard Steubl 637,1 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 359,3 Teiler
249. Stefan Holzinger 440,5 Waldeslust Roding 359,5 Teiler
250. Johanna Kiener 831,7 ESV Mitterkreith 361,1 Teiler
251. Tina Senft 376,6 Hubertus Schillertswiesen 361,8 Teiler
252. Markus Todt 591,0 Gußstoa Kirchenrohrbach 365,1 Teiler
253. Martin Rohse 536,6 Adler Willmering 365,7 Teiler
254. Judith Reisinger 581,0 BV Mitterdorf 365,8 Teiler
255. Heidi Kiener 530,2 ESV Mitterkreith 367,1 Teiler
256. Andreas Schropp 537,5 BV Mitterdorf 368,5 Teiler
257. Hans Albert 438,7 SG 1670 Roding 370,6 Teiler
258. Monika Graßl 427,4 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 373,3 Teiler
259. Michael Schmidbauer 801,8 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 376,7 Teiler
260. Bernd Dauerer 883,2 Buggy Club 377,0 Teiler
261. Martina Brittig 525,8 Hofmarkschützen Loifling 377,5 Teiler
262. Marianne Höcherl 798,9 Lobenstein Zell 378,3 Teiler
263. Kerstin Haberzeth 392,4 de Schwoazn 382,9 Teiler
264. Armin Hossinger 873,9 SpVgg Mitterdorf 383,4 Teiler
265. Daniel Schmidbauer 415,9 ESV Mitterkreith 383,8 Teiler
266. Daniel Kiener 659,0 ESV Mitterkreith 383,8 Teiler
267. Lisa Stangl 1086,0 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 388,9 Teiler
268. Siegfried Zeitler 442,7 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 389,0 Teiler
269. Alois Schießl 442,6 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 391,6 Teiler
270. Eduard Fichtl 445,6 Hubertus Schillertswiesen 396,8 Teiler
271. Beate Reil 405,2 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 401,4 Teiler
272. Richard Schießl 567,0 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 402,8 Teiler
273. Helena Reisinger 1270,9 BV Mitterdorf 408,2 Teiler
274. Benedikt Lankes 633,7 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 410,1 Teiler
275. Max Vogl 443,8 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 411,5 Teiler
276. Jessica Schreiner 412,4 SV Mitterkreith 411,8 Teiler
277. Thomas Hornauer 426,4 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 412,4 Teiler
278. Michael Beck 553,1 SpVgg Mitterdorf 416,1 Teiler
279. Josef Mühlbauer 528,0 SV Cham-West 416,2 Teiler
280. Romina Preißer 481,5 Buggy Club 417,1 Teiler
281. Berta Gruber 622,5 Pfahlschütz Thierlstein 417,4 Teiler
282. Sigrid Reger 605,7 de Schwoazn 422,0 Teiler
283. Carina Fuchs 523,9 Pfahlschütz Thierlstein 422,4 Teiler
284. Martina Hofinger 465,8 ESV Mitterkreith 422,9 Teiler
285. Armin Fischer 995,0 SG 1670 Roding 423,2 Teiler
286. Therese Fink 737,3 Rosenholz Unterlintach 424,5 Teiler
287. Andreas Dietlmeier 578,9 Lobenstein Zell 432,1 Teiler
288. Corinna Wanninger 462,0 Edelweiß Radling 432,9 Teiler
289. Ernst Reuschl 464,3 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 433,7 Teiler
290. Peter Kiener 592,2 ESV Mitterkreith 438,4 Teiler
291. Adolf Baier 953,1 FFW Altenkreith 438,5 Teiler
292. Robert Auzinger 564,3 1, ZSG Kötzting 439,7 Teiler
293. Josef Huber 869,6 Rosenholz Unterlintach 444,0 Teiler
294. Hans Zollner 862,2 FFW Mitterdorf 444,1 Teiler
295. Birgit Schießl 673,1 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 448,5 Teiler
296. Ulrike Schweiger 517,3 Rosenholz Unterlintach 451,6 Teiler
297. Kevin Schaller 820,0 SG Gaisbachtaler Eckerzell 452,5 Teiler
298. Christian Vogl 507,5 SV Cham-West 453,9 Teiler
299. Fritz Schmidbauer 531,6 ESV Mitterkreith 454,1 Teiler
300. Brigitte Amberger 699,9 SG Gaisbachtaler Eckerzell 455,7 Teiler
301. Werner Denk 708,5 FFW Altenkreith 460,2 Teiler
302. Thomas Reger 538,1 de Schwoazn 462,2 Teiler
303. Patrick Gleixner 1012,2 SpVgg Mitterdorf 463,5 Teiler
304. Josef Zwicknagel 513,8 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 466,6 Teiler
305. Xaver Bräu 1125,5 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 475,0 Teiler
306. Eva Kübler 1109,3 SG 1866 e,V, Furth 476,6 Teiler
307. Reinhold Adlhoch 498,3 Hubertus Schillertswiesen 478,7 Teiler
308. Stefan Schneider 1077,5 SG 1866 e,V, Furth 494,8 Teiler
309. Marianne Schmidbauer 785,0 ESV Mitterkreith 500,8 Teiler
310. Elke Kerscher 878,4 Waldeslust Roding 502,4 Teiler
311. Klaus Schwarzfischer 551,4 SpVgg Mitterdorf 503,2 Teiler
312. Andreas Fuchs 679,4 SG Gaisbachtaler Eckerzell 504,5 Teiler
313. Sieghard Senft 809,7 Hubertus Schillertswiesen 507,7 Teiler
314. Gerhard Heuberger 616,8 Rosenholz Unterlintach 507,8 Teiler
315. Andrea Hossinger 938,3 SpVgg Mitterdorf 511,2 Teiler
316. Ernst Gierstl 715,0 VSG Lohberg 512,0 Teiler
317. Renate Vogl 576,0 SV Cham-West 515,1 Teiler
318. Stephan Lanzl 567,7 Gußstoa Kirchenrohrbach 521,7 Teiler
319. Vanessa Bindl 788,1 de Schwoazn 525,7 Teiler
320. Johann Bauer 635,5 SG Gaisbachtaler Eckerzell 531,1 Teiler
321. Edeltraud Brandl 556,0 ESV Mitterkreith 537,9 Teiler
322. Daniel Konrad 557,5 SV Mitterkreith 542,0 Teiler
323. Maria Heitzer 591,8 ESV Mitterkreith 547,1 Teiler
324. Josef Reil 824,7 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 548,0 Teiler
325. Gerhard Schmidbauer 833,4 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 550,0 Teiler
326. Wolfgang Fuchs 1135,2 FFW Mitterdorf 559,6 Teiler
327. Petra Albert 671,0 SG 1670 Roding 560,3 Teiler
328. Walter Haller 584,9 SpVgg Mitterdorf 566,3 Teiler
329. Stefan Heuberger 837,7 Rosenholz Unterlintach 566,7 Teiler
330. Franz Glück 741,3 Kürnburgschützen Stamsried 571,0 Teiler
331. Sigrid Hecht 639,9 Lobenstein Zell 575,5 Teiler
332. Tobias Brandl 608,2 SV Mitterkreith 576,3 Teiler
333. Thomas Muck 1237,2 FFW Altenkreith 580,8 Teiler
334. Josefine Hollmayer 969,1 ESV Mitterkreith 582,9 Teiler
335. Constantin Hossinger 1911,5 SpVgg Mitterdorf 586,1 Teiler
336. Richard Kiener 632,6 ESV Mitterkreith 586,4 Teiler
337. Nadine Brandl 842,4 SV Mitterkreith 603,0 Teiler
338. Sabine Kerscher 678,0 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 607,3 Teiler
339. Josef Wenzl 763,9 Hofmarkschützen Loifling 619,4 Teiler
340. Jerome Lindner 699,8 SV Mitterkreith 633,8 Teiler
341. Eva Müller 675,3 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 647,5 Teiler
342. Markus Kiener 741,0 de Schwoazn 654,0 Teiler
343. Martin Simet 816,0 BV Mitterdorf 656,3 Teiler
344. Bernhard Reithmeier 666,6 FFW Mitterdorf 657,6 Teiler
345. Selina Schweiger 1124,3 Rosenholz Unterlintach 659,5 Teiler
346. Stephanie Ritt 1160,1 Buggy Club 664,3 Teiler
347. Rainer Weiß 804,2 Reservisten Roding 666,5 Teiler
348. Alexander Markl 1002,7 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 676,4 Teiler
349. Nico Schweiger 696,0 FFW Altenkreith 682,5 Teiler
350. Petra Schwarzfischer 1129,4 Buggy Club 694,0 Teiler
351. Martin Fuchs 792,0 Waldeslust Roding 701,3 Teiler
352. Michael Lobmeier 1320,3 ESV Mitterkreith 704,8 Teiler
353. Günter Mages 1037,6 Reservisten Roding 706,4 Teiler
354. Lukas Plötz 1286,8 SG 1866 e,V, Furth 708,4 Teiler
355. Martin Feldbauer 1029,0 SpVgg Mitterdorf 716,6 Teiler
356. Evi Laube 1047,5 ESV Mitterkreith 728,2 Teiler
357. Christian Penzenstadler 1037,2 SV Cham-West 748,7 Teiler
358. Fabian Deml 831,7 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 754,7 Teiler
359. Josef Bindl jun. 1097,9 de Schwoazn 755,0 Teiler
360. Tobias Dauerer 811,7 BV Mitterdorf 758,0 Teiler
361. Roland Heigl 1057,2 Union Furth 771,0 Teiler
362. Simone Heitzer 798,2 ESV Mitterkreith 797,6 Teiler
363. Sebastian Kreis 1031,2 BV Mitterdorf 808,5 Teiler
364. Günther Hollmayer 1043,9 Reservisten Roding 810,3 Teiler
365. Daniela Peter 918,0 Buggy Club 817,5 Teiler
366. Jan-Oliver Stanilewicz 1540,5 Reservisten Roding 840,4 Teiler
367. Alfred Stoiber 1030,0 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 846,9 Teiler
368. Hans Preis 865,2 SpVgg Mitterdorf 853,7 Teiler
369. Lucia Lankes 964,0 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 862,1 Teiler
370. Edda Langer 999,1 SpVgg Mitterdorf 913,4 Teiler
371. Dittrich Sittner 1012,7 de Schwoazn 921,0 Teiler
372. Richard Hornauer 1067,0 SpVgg Mitterdorf 929,3 Teiler
373. Stefan Reisinger 964,2 BV Mitterdorf 940,2 Teiler
374. Daniel Hecht 1228,4 FFW Altenkreith 944,3 Teiler
375. Dominik Wiesner 1043,2 1, ZSG Kötzting 954,6 Teiler
376. Thomas Schweiger 1367,8 Rosenholz Unterlintach 964,7 Teiler
377. David Hofinger 1085,6 Waldeslust Roding 975,0 Teiler
378. Lukas Nachtmann 1610,4 de Schwoazn 976,6 Teiler
379. Maximilian Dippold 1366,6 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 979,9 Teiler
380. Raimund Nicklas 1003,6 de Schwoazn 984,2 Teiler
381. Thomas Schlaghaufer 1130,0 SV Mitterkreith 993,3 Teiler
382. Simon Schreiner 1369,6 SpVgg Mitterdorf 993,3 Teiler
383. Thorsten Kreis 1478,7 FFW Mitterdorf 999,6 Teiler
384. Heribert Muck 1317,4 FFW Altenkreith 1004,8 Teiler
385. Markus Kittsteiner 1114,1 SpVgg Mitterdorf 1020,2 Teiler
386. Max Lausser 1205,0 Lobenstein Zell 1039,7 Teiler
387. Dominik Ruhland 1406,0 FFW Mitterdorf 1047,7 Teiler
388. Michael Bräu 1213,8 FFW Mitterdorf 1089,1 Teiler
389. Agnes Kreis 2525,2 SpVgg Mitterdorf 1103,5 Teiler
390. Franz Reithmeier 1428,7 FFW Mitterdorf 1108,9 Teiler
391. Markus Preis 1165,3 BV Mitterdorf 1134,0 Teiler
392. Reinhard Schreiner 1158,3 SpVgg Mitterdorf 1158,2 Teiler
393. Melanie Hofweber 2967,3 FFW Altenkreith 1165,9 Teiler
394. Celina Kaiser 1198,6 SG Gaisbachtaler Eckerzell 1182,6 Teiler
395. Christian Weber 1378,7 FFW Altenkreith 1202,0 Teiler
396. Martina Zwicknagel 1536,4 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 1212,0 Teiler
397. Martina Nicklas 1478,2 SpVgg Mitterdorf 1213,6 Teiler
398. Herbert Graml 1333,1 Rosenholz Unterlintach 1247,3 Teiler
399. Andreas Schiegl 1293,3 SG Gaisbachtaler Eckerzell 1261,1 Teiler
400. Angelika Schreiner 1534,8 SpVgg Mitterdorf 1316,2 Teiler
401. Hubert Hofweber 1481,8 FFW Altenkreith 1361,4 Teiler
402. Michael Denk 1530,4 FFW Altenkreith 1405,4 Teiler
403. Reinhold Kreis 1631,4 SpVgg Mitterdorf 1451,3 Teiler
404. Andreas Bierlmeier 1933,3 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 1457,0 Teiler
405. Andrea Weber 1851,3 Rosenholz Unterlintach 1704,7 Teiler
406. Markus Hofinger 2490,9 ESV Mitterkreith 1828,3 Teiler
407. Josefine Ederer 1916,7 SpVgg Mitterdorf 1916,3 Teiler
408. Marco Senf 2057,1 de Schwoazn 1931,3 Teiler
409. Max Böhm 2256,8 SpVgg Mitterdorf 2214,2 Teiler