Glück
am 22.09.2013 15:14:33


1. Petra Schwarzfischer 219,4 Buggy Club 7,0 Teiler
2. Petra Albert 286,6 SG 1670 Roding 11,7 Teiler
3. Stephan Schmidbauer 274,1 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 12,3 Teiler
4. Franziska Preischl 90,4 Adler Willmering 13,1 Teiler
5. Heinz Schötz 26,5 1, ZSG Kötzting 16,2 Teiler
6. Andrea Eisenreich 253,6 Edelweiß Radling 17,0 Teiler
7. Julia Irlbeck 106,6 1, SV Zandt 17,4 Teiler
8. Wilfried Belk 74,8 ESV Mitterkreith 20,6 Teiler
9. Florian Seidl 58,2 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 23,0 Teiler
10. Thomas Reger 207,4 de Schwoazn 23,4 Teiler
11. Rudolf Heitzer 108,0 ESV Mitterkreith 23,6 Teiler
12. Martin Winter 30,8 Kaitersberg Steinbühl 25,7 Teiler
13. Manuela Weindler 199,8 SG 1670 Roding 26,0 Teiler
14. Stefan Haas 32,0 Eichhornschützen Kronstetten 26,1 Teiler
15. Roland Winter 48,6 Kaitersberg Steinbühl 27,4 Teiler
16. Simon Ederer 160,1 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 28,0 Teiler
17. Andreas Preis 314,9 Waldeslust Roding 30,0 Teiler
18. Daniel Schmidbauer 122,4 ESV Mitterkreith 30,8 Teiler
19. Hans Albert 257,6 SG 1670 Roding 30,8 Teiler
20. Melanie Fink 149,3 Waldeslust Roding 31,8 Teiler
21. Katrin Eisenreich 57,0 Edelweiß Radling 32,6 Teiler
22. Lukas Reger 48,5 de Schwoazn 34,6 Teiler
23. Marianne Pusl 447,0 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 34,9 Teiler
24. Julia Deml 82,4 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 36,1 Teiler
25. Georg Nobars 44,0 SG 1866 e,V, Furth 36,2 Teiler
26. Franz Kürzinger 109,2 Hubertus Schillertswiesen 37,0 Teiler
27. Christian Dietlmeier 208,6 Lobenstein Zell 37,2 Teiler
28. Petra Kumpfmüller 58,0 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 37,5 Teiler
29. Andrea Wagner 116,7 SV Cham-West 39,2 Teiler
30. Paul Lohberger 244,2 VSG Lohberg 39,9 Teiler
31. Carina Fuchs 427,4 Pfahlschütz Thierlstein 40,3 Teiler
32. Rudolf Drexler 56,5 ESV Mitterkreith 42,5 Teiler
33. Konrad Vogl 72,5 Union Furth 42,5 Teiler
34. Evi Benner-Bitihn 55,8 Union Furth 44,9 Teiler
35. Daniel Wondraczek 68,1 Kürnburgschützen Stamsried 46,5 Teiler
36. Franz Müller 241,0 VSG Lohberg 48,0 Teiler
37. Elisabeth Bindl 108,6 ESV Mitterkreith 48,6 Teiler
38. Andreas Bucher 214,7 Kürnburgschützen Stamsried 51,0 Teiler
39. Christian Bindl 70,0 de Schwoazn 52,2 Teiler
40. Richard Schießl 64,8 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 54,2 Teiler
41. Andreas Pusl 199,1 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 54,3 Teiler
42. Florian Neumann 174,7 Gußstoa Kirchenrohrbach 54,7 Teiler
43. Josef Fleischmann 216,6 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 54,7 Teiler
44. Alfons Kerscher 108,7 SG 1670 Roding 59,0 Teiler
45. Josef Fink 110,2 Waldeslust Roding 59,7 Teiler
46. Peter Kiener 65,1 ESV Mitterkreith 60,1 Teiler
47. Judith Reisinger 181,4 BV Mitterdorf 60,2 Teiler
48. Michaela Eisenreich 93,5 Edelweiß Radling 60,4 Teiler
49. Hans Hollmayer 70,2 Reservisten Roding 60,5 Teiler
50. Marion Mühlbauer 96,2 SG 1866 e,V, Furth 62,0 Teiler
51. Michael Schmidbauer 265,8 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 63,8 Teiler
52. Sabine Wiesner 211,4 1, ZSG Kötzting 65,1 Teiler
53. Fabian Pusl 278,5 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 65,7 Teiler
54. Adrian Reisinger 154,5 Gußstoa Kirchenrohrbach 65,9 Teiler
55. Emil Nachtmann 115,5 ESV Mitterkreith 67,1 Teiler
56. Adolf Baier 80,3 FFW Altenkreith 68,0 Teiler
57. Karin Himmelstoß 133,0 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 68,5 Teiler
58. Stefan Reimer 134,7 Union Furth 70,0 Teiler
59. Markus Pongratz 191,6 Hofmarkschützen Loifling 70,0 Teiler
60. Armin Schreiner 74,3 SV Mitterkreith 71,1 Teiler
61. Michael Beck 744,2 SpVgg Mitterdorf 71,3 Teiler
62. Elisabeth Deml 120,2 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 71,4 Teiler
63. Harald Schmidbauer 123,3 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 72,0 Teiler
64. Jürgen Bauer 155,7 Waldeslust Roding 72,0 Teiler
65. Georg Fuchs 234,6 Waldeslust Roding 73,5 Teiler
66. Andrea Kirmer 92,2 Waldeslust Roding 73,9 Teiler
67. Hannes Premm 85,1 SG 1670 Roding 74,1 Teiler
68. Markus Preis 270,7 BV Mitterdorf 74,3 Teiler
69. Christoph Rybka 126,8 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 76,5 Teiler
70. Jessica Drexler 117,3 de Schwoazn 77,0 Teiler
71. Johann Nirschl 79,4 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 77,2 Teiler
72. Stephanie Ritt 560,8 Buggy Club 77,8 Teiler
73. Bianca Simmel 85,4 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 78,2 Teiler
74. Helmut Fisch 334,5 Waldeslust Roding 78,5 Teiler
75. Franz Xaver Schoierer 121,0 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 79,6 Teiler
76. Nadine Brandl 290,3 SV Mitterkreith 79,6 Teiler
77. Therese Fink 285,6 Rosenholz Unterlintach 82,3 Teiler
78. Sabrina Hörl 115,6 Eichenlauf Sorghof 83,0 Teiler
79. Nicole Schießl 98,9 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 86,1 Teiler
80. Birgit Gabler 174,2 Waldeslust Roding 87,9 Teiler
81. Georg Fischer 202,4 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 88,0 Teiler
82. Konrad Böhm 456,2 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 91,0 Teiler
83. Lothar Pfeiffer 128,7 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 91,2 Teiler
84. Johann Loy 132,6 Gußstoa Kirchenrohrbach 91,2 Teiler
85. Bernhard Kerscher 212,3 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 92,2 Teiler
86. Tobias Kainz 235,2 Hubertus Schillertswiesen 92,2 Teiler
87. Josef Bindl sen. 162,4 ESV Mitterkreith 93,0 Teiler
88. Julia Hecht 175,0 Lobenstein Zell 94,5 Teiler
89. Tobias Spreitzer 183,9 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 95,6 Teiler
90. Martin sen. Schmidbauer 158,0 ESV Mitterkreith 97,0 Teiler
91. Patrick Gleixner 232,0 SpVgg Mitterdorf 97,3 Teiler
92. Helmut Dendorfer 259,6 Pfahlschütz Thierlstein 97,3 Teiler
93. Petra Späth 190,7 SG 1866 e,V, Furth 97,8 Teiler
94. Erhard Steubl 486,4 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 98,0 Teiler
95. Daniela Schoirer 158,2 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 98,3 Teiler
96. Lena Wittmann 412,1 BV Mitterdorf 100,6 Teiler
97. Max Böhm 710,7 SpVgg Mitterdorf 101,4 Teiler
98. Markus Todt 334,0 Gußstoa Kirchenrohrbach 101,6 Teiler
99. Ernst sen. Schmidbauer 150,6 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 102,3 Teiler
100. Karl Mages 106,8 ESV Mitterkreith 102,8 Teiler
101. Johann Fraundorfer 200,6 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 103,9 Teiler
102. Franz Winkler 381,7 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 104,1 Teiler
103. Stefan Dietlmeier 290,0 Lobenstein Zell 105,9 Teiler
104. Franz Koller 110,6 VSG Lohberg 106,5 Teiler
105. Michael Kotz 251,1 Lobenstein Zell 107,3 Teiler
106. Marion Mühlbauer 109,4 1, ZSG Kötzting 108,4 Teiler
107. Carolin Deser 176,4 1, SV Zandt 108,5 Teiler
108. Stefan Weber 119,0 ESV Mitterkreith 108,9 Teiler
109. Andreas Kotz 189,4 Lobenstein Zell 109,6 Teiler
110. Andrea Schall 229,9 Adler Willmering 110,7 Teiler
111. Reinhard Mages 150,6 Waldeslust Roding 112,0 Teiler
112. Jutta Ederer 335,0 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 113,8 Teiler
113. Theodor Niebauer 381,1 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 115,6 Teiler
114. Xaver Koller 213,5 VSG Lohberg 117,6 Teiler
115. Erna Leirich 289,4 Adler Willmering 117,9 Teiler
116. Josef Schwarzfischer 227,0 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 118,6 Teiler
117. Fabian Bauer 129,4 FFW Mitterdorf 119,0 Teiler
118. Martin Rohse 174,5 Adler Willmering 119,9 Teiler
119. Kevin Kiener 129,4 Eichhornschützen Kronstetten 121,2 Teiler
120. Andrea Schuhmann 273,5 SG Gaisbachtaler Eckerzell 121,4 Teiler
121. Christine Mages 266,0 ESV Mitterkreith 122,2 Teiler
122. Martina Brittig 180,3 Hofmarkschützen Loifling 124,3 Teiler
123. Christian Vogl 249,7 SV Cham-West 125,2 Teiler
124. Andreas Seidl 178,7 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 125,4 Teiler
125. Egon Kienast 344,1 SG 1670 Roding 126,0 Teiler
126. Christian Fuchs 227,1 SG 1670 Roding 126,3 Teiler
127. Josef Kirschenbauer 192,0 VSG Lohberg 126,4 Teiler
128. Max Kerscher 209,2 Waldeslust Roding 126,7 Teiler
129. Josef Gruber 131,8 1, SV Zandt 127,0 Teiler
130. Dittrich Sittner 347,1 de Schwoazn 127,0 Teiler
131. Peter Schnitzbauer 171,8 1, SV Zandt 127,7 Teiler
132. Peter Stöberl 182,5 Waldeslust Roding 128,3 Teiler
133. Alois Dorner 135,0 1, SV Zandt 128,7 Teiler
134. Andreas Meyer 229,8 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 133,5 Teiler
135. Fabian Bohn 143,2 Gußstoa Kirchenrohrbach 134,1 Teiler
136. Julia Hromatka 152,9 Pfahlschütz Thierlstein 134,8 Teiler
137. Michaela Schreiner 148,9 de Schwoazn 137,0 Teiler
138. Benedikt Lankes 269,1 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 139,2 Teiler
139. Florian Kreitmeier 170,0 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 140,0 Teiler
140. Ernst jun. Schmidbauer 183,3 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 143,5 Teiler
141. Walter Neumann 198,2 Union Furth 145,1 Teiler
142. Jerome Lindner 173,8 SV Mitterkreith 146,7 Teiler
143. Bernhard Kasper 181,0 Waldeslust Roding 146,9 Teiler
144. Kevin Schaller 216,5 SG Gaisbachtaler Eckerzell 148,2 Teiler
145. Markus Schwarzfischer 480,8 SG 1670 Roding 148,2 Teiler
146. Sabine Kerscher 435,1 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 149,2 Teiler
147. Daisy Simmel 160,0 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 150,0 Teiler
148. Reinhold Adlhoch 304,7 Hubertus Schillertswiesen 150,2 Teiler
149. Alois Schuhmann 316,0 SG Gaisbachtaler Eckerzell 150,4 Teiler
150. Stefan Holzinger 183,6 Waldeslust Roding 150,5 Teiler
151. Richard Kiener 379,0 ESV Mitterkreith 151,0 Teiler
152. Karl-Heinz Weber 184,6 ESV Mitterkreith 152,5 Teiler
153. Konrad Groitl 180,8 Pfahlschütz Thierlstein 154,3 Teiler
154. Andreas Dietlmeier 156,5 Lobenstein Zell 154,6 Teiler
155. Hermann Dietlmeier 288,8 Lobenstein Zell 154,7 Teiler
156. Marianne Schmidbauer 301,5 ESV Mitterkreith 156,5 Teiler
157. Johannes Hauser 184,3 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 157,4 Teiler
158. Georg Beer 221,4 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 160,3 Teiler
159. Alfred Seidl 172,6 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 160,8 Teiler
160. Josef Zwicknagel 282,7 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 165,2 Teiler
161. Janik Lang 193,3 de Schwoazn 166,0 Teiler
162. Lisa Stangl 377,7 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 167,1 Teiler
163. Adolf Hofer 200,3 1, ZSG Kötzting 167,8 Teiler
164. Franz Reisinger 225,2 Buggy Club 168,5 Teiler
165. Regina Dorner 201,5 1, SV Zandt 168,8 Teiler
166. Corinna Wanninger 240,6 Edelweiß Radling 169,0 Teiler
167. Gerhard Hundshammer 243,4 Hofmarkschützen Loifling 169,1 Teiler
168. Andrea Aichinger 172,6 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 169,2 Teiler
169. Jessica Schreiner 320,1 SV Mitterkreith 169,2 Teiler
170. Fabian Kiener 355,3 de Schwoazn 169,2 Teiler
171. Christian Schweiger 212,0 Rosenholz Unterlintach 170,8 Teiler
172. Hans Bauer 329,8 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 171,2 Teiler
173. Daniel Stuber 208 1, ZSG Kötzting 172,8 Teiler
174. Monika Todt 323,2 Rosenholz Unterlintach 175,3 Teiler
175. Tobias Heitzer 292,2 SV Mitterkreith 175,5 Teiler
176. August Schmidbauer 291,5 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 179,6 Teiler
177. Simone Hecht 326,6 Lobenstein Zell 179,6 Teiler
178. Martin Auzinger 218,6 1, ZSG Kötzting 180,0 Teiler
179. Horst Tischner 193,7 Adler Willmering 180,2 Teiler
180. Stefan Schall 202,1 Adler Willmering 180,2 Teiler
181. Andrea Niklas 386,7 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 180,7 Teiler
182. Jessica Hoffmann 520,6 SV Mitterkreith 180,7 Teiler
183. Bernd Dauerer 223,0 Buggy Club 181,1 Teiler
184. Sonja Lausser 228,3 Lobenstein Zell 181,8 Teiler
185. Alois Schießl 217,4 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 182,1 Teiler
186. Andrea Bindl 192,8 ESV Mitterkreith 182,8 Teiler
187. Alfred Wittmann 215,2 Waldeslust Roding 183,9 Teiler
188. Nico Schweiger 471,3 FFW Altenkreith 184,3 Teiler
189. Friedrich Zeitler 227,1 Union Furth 184,4 Teiler
190. Erwin Schlecht 188,1 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 186,3 Teiler
191. Werner Müller 308,8 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 186,8 Teiler
192. Siegfried Zeitler 200,5 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 188,7 Teiler
193. Martina Schreiber 801,9 Hofmarkschützen Loifling 190,7 Teiler
194. Markus Gleixner 213,6 Kürnburgschützen Stamsried 192,0 Teiler
195. Julia Vogl 204,1 SV Cham-West 192,2 Teiler
196. Günther Hollmayer 228,3 Reservisten Roding 193,0 Teiler
197. Lorenz Gebhard 449,1 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 193,0 Teiler
198. Wilhelm Rothhammer 230,6 Lobenstein Zell 194,6 Teiler
199. Maria Hornauer 280,3 Rosenholz Unterlintach 195,2 Teiler
200. Josef Baumer 495,8 Gußstoa Kirchenrohrbach 195,2 Teiler
201. Johann Fischer 233,0 Pfahlschütz Thierlstein 196,1 Teiler
202. Fritz Schmidbauer 322,8 ESV Mitterkreith 196,1 Teiler
203. Xaver Bräu 523,3 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 198,7 Teiler
204. Tobias Fichtl 294,6 Hubertus Schillertswiesen 198,8 Teiler
205. Regina Ederer 211,4 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 199,1 Teiler
206. Sabine Schmidbauer 232,6 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 199,9 Teiler
207. Alois Janker 526,5 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 200,2 Teiler
208. Simone Leirich 244,8 Adler Willmering 200,3 Teiler
209. Christoph Kores 326,4 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 200,3 Teiler
210. Dominik Wiesner 219,9 1, ZSG Kötzting 201,7 Teiler
211. Roswitha Eisenreich 418,1 SG 1670 Roding 203,2 Teiler
212. Herbert Graßl 284,9 Gußstoa Kirchenrohrbach 203,5 Teiler
213. Wolfgang Greiner 317,8 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 203,5 Teiler
214. Christian Schwarzfischer 269,3 Buggy Club 203,6 Teiler
215. Beate Reil 273,2 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 205,9 Teiler
216. Thomas Hornauer 358,4 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 208,1 Teiler
217. Sigrid Hecht 340,1 Lobenstein Zell 209,4 Teiler
218. Renate Kürzinger 310,4 Hubertus Schillertswiesen 210,4 Teiler
219. Birgit Schießl 402,3 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 210,6 Teiler
220. Ulrike Schweiger 223,5 Rosenholz Unterlintach 211,8 Teiler
221. Arthur Vogl 235,4 SV Cham-West 211,8 Teiler
222. Alexander Feiner 228,9 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 213,5 Teiler
223. Daniel Preis 252,4 Waldeslust Roding 216,0 Teiler
224. Daniel Kiener 244,1 ESV Mitterkreith 216,1 Teiler
225. Julia Kiener 219,4 de Schwoazn 217,0 Teiler
226. Manuela Hundshammer 369,1 Hofmarkschützen Loifling 217,8 Teiler
227. Thomas Todt 283,7 Rosenholz Unterlintach 224,0 Teiler
228. Martin Feldbauer 388,6 SpVgg Mitterdorf 224,9 Teiler
229. Albert Rückerl 232,9 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 225,2 Teiler
230. Matthias Hamperl 274,2 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 225,3 Teiler
231. Christian Deml 376,9 Kürnburgschützen Stamsried 229,1 Teiler
232. Markus Kiener 324,3 de Schwoazn 230,8 Teiler
233. Hans Schmidbauer 433,4 ESV Mitterkreith 231,6 Teiler
234. Josef Huber 342,3 Rosenholz Unterlintach 231,8 Teiler
235. Heribert Muck 838,0 FFW Altenkreith 232,6 Teiler
236. Stephan Fleischmann 361,1 Buggy Club 233,9 Teiler
237. Josef Wenzl 396,3 Hofmarkschützen Loifling 234,9 Teiler
238. Günter Mages 773,6 Reservisten Roding 235,7 Teiler
239. Sieghard Senft 252,2 Hubertus Schillertswiesen 237,6 Teiler
240. Verena Eckhardt 311,8 SG 1866 e,V, Furth 237,9 Teiler
241. Maximilian Reil 435,4 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 238,4 Teiler
242. Gottfried Schmid 354,1 Pfahlschütz Thierlstein 240,0 Teiler
243. Brigitte Amberger 294,4 SG Gaisbachtaler Eckerzell 242,9 Teiler
244. Christian Penzenstadler 413,0 SV Cham-West 243,2 Teiler
245. Tina Senft 258,2 Hubertus Schillertswiesen 245,3 Teiler
246. Rainer Weiß 625,2 Reservisten Roding 245,3 Teiler
247. Hans Auzinger 340,9 1, ZSG Kötzting 248,1 Teiler
248. Alfred Heimerl 334,6 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 249,5 Teiler
249. Walter Haller 274,8 SpVgg Mitterdorf 250,7 Teiler
250. Fabian Deml 291,6 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 251,4 Teiler
251. Heidi Kiener 320,3 ESV Mitterkreith 254,9 Teiler
252. Peter Lugbauer 379,3 SG 1670 Roding 255,2 Teiler
253. Thomas Gabler 696,4 FFW Altenkreith 255,6 Teiler
254. Benediktus Georg 259,6 SG 1670 Roding 257,6 Teiler
255. Robert Auzinger 279,7 1, ZSG Kötzting 260,8 Teiler
256. Gerhard Schmidbauer 675,1 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 261,0 Teiler
257. Lucia Lankes 295,2 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 263,6 Teiler
258. Stefan Heuberger 404,2 Rosenholz Unterlintach 264,1 Teiler
259. Erna Nirschl 267,9 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 267,7 Teiler
260. Jürgen Zeilnhofer 288,7 Buggy Club 269,7 Teiler
261. Andreas Noe 342,5 Waldeslust Roding 269,9 Teiler
262. Ernst Reuschl 757,1 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 270,1 Teiler
263. Lorenz Kerscher 747,1 Waldeslust Roding 272,1 Teiler
264. Bernhard Märkl 290,9 Waldeslust Roding 273,3 Teiler
265. Andrea Huber 281,0 Rosenholz Unterlintach 273,7 Teiler
266. Michaela Schlecht 282,8 Union Furth 274,2 Teiler
267. Brigitta Adlhoch 414,7 Hubertus Schillertswiesen 274,5 Teiler
268. Michael Bucher 356,7 Kürnburgschützen Stamsried 275,0 Teiler
269. Berta Gruber 371,1 Pfahlschütz Thierlstein 275,1 Teiler
270. Erwin Wittmann 282,3 Waldeslust Roding 276,4 Teiler
271. Andreas Dirscherl 530,9 de Schwoazn 278,6 Teiler
272. Edeltraud Brandl 284,2 ESV Mitterkreith 279,1 Teiler
273. Christian Haber 325,6 Hofmarkschützen Loifling 282,2 Teiler
274. Erich Böhm 403,0 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 282,3 Teiler
275. Karl-Heinz Seidel 424,9 Pfahlschütz Thierlstein 283,7 Teiler
276. Hans Ruhland 337,2 Waldeslust Roding 285,0 Teiler
277. Dominik Ruhland 390,1 FFW Mitterdorf 286,0 Teiler
278. Diana Heinrich 420,2 Reservisten Roding 288,1 Teiler
279. Mario Vollmer 467,9 Reservisten Roding 288,4 Teiler
280. Martina Hofinger 602,6 ESV Mitterkreith 291,2 Teiler
281. Monika Graßl 333,4 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 292,6 Teiler
282. Tanja Janker 302,8 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 294,8 Teiler
283. Albert Himmelstoß 327,1 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 295,5 Teiler
284. Anita Käsbauer 491,7 Kürnburgschützen Stamsried 296,6 Teiler
285. Mario Ecker 312,9 Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 297,2 Teiler
286. Gisela Heinrich 896,3 SpVgg Mitterdorf 299,6 Teiler
287. Claudia Dirscherl 308,4 de Schwoazn 302,8 Teiler
288. Ernst Gierstl 351 VSG Lohberg 303,2 Teiler
289. Michael Bräu 314,2 FFW Mitterdorf 305,6 Teiler
290. Josef Reil 442,3 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 305,7 Teiler
291. Hans Kling 551,5 FFW Mitterdorf 307,8 Teiler
292. Evi Laube 383,5 ESV Mitterkreith 309,0 Teiler
293. Erika Fraundorfer 494,1 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 310,6 Teiler
294. Marianne Höcherl 370,2 Lobenstein Zell 310,7 Teiler
295. Thomas Pusl 430,8 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 310,9 Teiler
296. Armin Hossinger 342,6 SpVgg Mitterdorf 311,8 Teiler
297. Roland Heigl 318,5 Union Furth 312,2 Teiler
298. Martina Benner 374,7 Union Furth 313,1 Teiler
299. Sebastian Bauer 455,4 BV Mitterdorf 315,3 Teiler
300. Wolfgang Kayko 358,0 1, SV Zandt 317,4 Teiler
301. Stephan Lanzl 335,0 Gußstoa Kirchenrohrbach 319,7 Teiler
302. Stefan Preischl 372,1 Adler Willmering 323,8 Teiler
303. Alfred Stoiber 380,7 Gemütlichkeit Pösing 324,6 Teiler
304. Katharina Gaggermeier 519,7 Eichhornschützen Kronstetten 325,4 Teiler
305. Siegfried Weigl 333,2 FFW Altenkreith 328,1 Teiler
306. Sigrid Reger 331,2 de Schwoazn 329,5 Teiler
307. Josefine Hollmayer 340,2 ESV Mitterkreith 333,0 Teiler
308. Markus Luger 347,0 SV Mitterkreith 334,2 Teiler
309. Max Lausser 349,9 Lobenstein Zell 340,5 Teiler
310. Josef Bindl jun. 591,6 de Schwoazn 341,3 Teiler
311. Max Vogl 366,8 Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 344,3 Teiler
312. Ramona Schaffner 378,0 1, SV Zandt 344,3 Teiler
313. Michael Denk 661,8 FFW Altenkreith 348,5 Teiler
314. Manfred Hampel 358,0 SV Cham-West 348,7 Teiler
315. Martin Simet 994,2 BV Mitterdorf 350,7 Teiler
316. Werner Denk 544,1 FFW Altenkreith 361,6 Teiler
317. Franz Glück 513,3 Kürnburgschützen Stamsried 362,7 Teiler
318. Andreas Fuchs 511,5 SG Gaisbachtaler Eckerzell 364,1 Teiler
319. Christian Bräu 396,0 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 367,4 Teiler
320. Martin Fuchs 487,5 Waldeslust Roding 373,7 Teiler
321. Eva Kübler 514,4 SG 1866 e,V, Furth 374,4 Teiler
322. Johanna Kiener 746,3 ESV Mitterkreith 377,4 Teiler
323. Josef Stockerl 495,6 SG 1670 Roding 378,4 Teiler
324. Andreas Schweiger 388,9 Rosenholz Unterlintach 382,0 Teiler
325. Karl Fuchs 414,7 Waldeslust Roding 386,2 Teiler
326. Armin Fischer 442,5 SG 1670 Roding 390,1 Teiler
327. Gerhard Heuberger 494,7 Rosenholz Unterlintach 391,5 Teiler
328. Hubert Hofweber 1101,5 FFW Altenkreith 393,2 Teiler
329. Teresa Koch 563,7 Lobenstein Zell 398,7 Teiler
330. David Hofinger 450,7 Waldeslust Roding 400,8 Teiler
331. Tobias Ritt 605,9 Buggy Club 401,3 Teiler
332. Stefanie Gleixner 476,4 Kürnburgschützen Stamsried 407,1 Teiler
333. Andrea Hossinger 580,4 SpVgg Mitterdorf 409,8 Teiler
334. Hans Zollner 601,9 FFW Mitterdorf 417,0 Teiler
335. Julia Zwicknagel 498,4 Kürnburgschützen Stamsried 424,9 Teiler
336. Konrad Schweiger 455,8 Rosenholz Unterlintach 425,0 Teiler
337. Markus Schmidbauer 437,4 Buggy Club 425,3 Teiler
338. Vanessa Bindl 575,4 de Schwoazn 425,3 Teiler
339. Helena Reisinger 705,7 BV Mitterdorf 431,2 Teiler
340. Christian Plach 464,7 Reservisten Roding 431,8 Teiler
341. Johann Bauer 516,9 SG Gaisbachtaler Eckerzell 435,1 Teiler
342. Angelika Schreiner 798,7 SpVgg Mitterdorf 436,6 Teiler
343. Selina Schweiger 521,7 Rosenholz Unterlintach 442,7 Teiler
344. Michael Lobmeier 865,6 ESV Mitterkreith 445,8 Teiler
345. Andreas Schiegl 1011,5 SG Gaisbachtaler Eckerzell 459,0 Teiler
346. Klaus Schwarzfischer 738,2 SpVgg Mitterdorf 469,0 Teiler
347. Stefan Schneider 654,8 SG 1866 e,V, Furth 476,6 Teiler
348. Martina Nicklas 785,2 SpVgg Mitterdorf 481,0 Teiler
349. Vera Reisinger 599,7 BV Mitterdorf 486,0 Teiler
350. Josef Mühlbauer 552,7 SV Cham-West 490,8 Teiler
351. Reinhard Schreiner 699,1 SpVgg Mitterdorf 494,9 Teiler
352. Bernhard Reithmeier 955,6 FFW Mitterdorf 501,9 Teiler
353. Maria Heitzer 670,3 ESV Mitterkreith 507,5 Teiler
354. Anja Bauer 558,1 SG Gaisbachtaler Eckerzell 512,3 Teiler
355. Eva Müller 615,7 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 515,1 Teiler
356. Bernhard Hecht 1417,6 FFW Altenkreith 516,4 Teiler
357. Christian Weber 695,0 FFW Altenkreith 516,8 Teiler
358. Daniel Konrad 744,6 SV Mitterkreith 525,8 Teiler
359. Tobias Brandl 680,6 SV Mitterkreith 531,3 Teiler
360. Martina Zwicknagel 743,1 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 534,0 Teiler
361. Andrea Weber 796,8 Rosenholz Unterlintach 542,0 Teiler
362. Lena Hecht 606,3 FFW Altenkreith 549,4 Teiler
363. Wolfgang Fuchs 551,3 FFW Mitterdorf 551 Teiler
364. Daniela Peter 604,7 Buggy Club 551,8 Teiler
365. Romina Preißer 794,1 Buggy Club 565,7 Teiler
366. Lukas Plötz 761,9 SG 1866 e,V, Furth 577,7 Teiler
367. Renate Vogl 590,1 SV Cham-West 579,9 Teiler
368. Richard Hornauer 827,1 SpVgg Mitterdorf 583,8 Teiler
369. Andreas Ruhland 612,2 FFW Mitterdorf 588,0 Teiler
370. Marco Senf 821,2 de Schwoazn 588,7 Teiler
371. Klaus Henseler 708,8 Rosenholz Unterlintach 594,4 Teiler
372. Elke Kerscher 782,9 Waldeslust Roding 610,4 Teiler
373. Simone Heitzer 653,9 ESV Mitterkreith 612,2 Teiler
374. Kerstin Haberzeth 654,4 de Schwoazn 612,7 Teiler
375. Alexander Markl 638,7 Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 626,0 Teiler
376. Tim Hofmann 998,2 de Schwoazn 638,2 Teiler
377. Sebastian Kreis 688,0 BV Mitterdorf 643,8 Teiler
378. Herbert Graml 780,3 Rosenholz Unterlintach 644,9 Teiler
379. Lukas Nachtmann 826,2 de Schwoazn 646,5 Teiler
380. Tobias Marquardt 751,8 SV Mitterkreith 666,1 Teiler
381. Daniel Hecht 1204,3 FFW Altenkreith 667,3 Teiler
382. Markus Hofinger 754,1 ESV Mitterkreith 674,3 Teiler
383. Tanja Graml 1351,0 Rosenholz Unterlintach 684,2 Teiler
384. Markus Kittsteiner 1415,3 SpVgg Mitterdorf 689,8 Teiler
385. Thorsten Kreis 767,2 FFW Mitterdorf 700,8 Teiler
386. Simon Schreiner 1093,7 SpVgg Mitterdorf 706,1 Teiler
387. Eduard Fichtl 775,6 Hubertus Schillertswiesen 709,7 Teiler
388. Franziska Weber 1433,3 Hofmarkschützen Loifling 717,4 Teiler
389. Melanie Hofweber 1099,0 FFW Altenkreith 723,7 Teiler
390. Hans Preis 893,1 SpVgg Mitterdorf 726,6 Teiler
391. Andreas Bierlmeier 890,0 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 750,6 Teiler
392. Thomas Schlaghaufer 1227,7 SV Mitterkreith 752,5 Teiler
393. Thomas Muck 1177,6 FFW Altenkreith 753,3 Teiler
394. Andreas Schropp 825,0 BV Mitterdorf 774,2 Teiler
395. Reinhold Kreis 1023,2 SpVgg Mitterdorf 797,2 Teiler
396. Ulrike Schmidbauer 882,8 ESV Mitterkreith 797,8 Teiler
397. Matthias Ederer 958,0 BV Mitterdorf 805,0 Teiler
398. Stefan Reisinger 921,3 BV Mitterdorf 812,2 Teiler
399. Edda Langer 834,1 SpVgg Mitterdorf 815,8 Teiler
400. Jan-Oliver Stanilewicz 1061,5 Reservisten Roding 857,0 Teiler
401. Franz Reithmeier 1027,4 FFW Mitterdorf 861,4 Teiler
402. Tobias Dauerer 1257,6 BV Mitterdorf 893,2 Teiler
403. Thomas Schweiger 1532,0 Rosenholz Unterlintach 948,2 Teiler
404. Constantin Hossinger 1624,7 SpVgg Mitterdorf 995,3 Teiler
405. Celina Kaiser 1733,7 SG Gaisbachtaler Eckerzell 1067,2 Teiler
406. Raimund Nicklas 1233,6 de Schwoazn 1110,8 Teiler
407. Anna-Lena Graml 1171,6 Rosenholz Unterlintach 1169,4 Teiler
408. Agnes Kreis 1719,2 SpVgg Mitterdorf 1175,2 Teiler
409. Maximilian Dippold 1271,2 Schwärzenburg Friedersried 1236,5 Teiler
410. Josefine Ederer 2121,1 SpVgg Mitterdorf 1465,0 Teiler